You are here: Home Index » Composers » Donovan Please log in or Register here

Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Goodfellas, Sleepers, The Girl Next Door
Birth name: Donovan Philips Leitch
Birthday: 10 May 1946, Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Height: 5' 10" 1.78 m

Looking for Donovan Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Fathered two children with Enid Karl (a.k.a. Enid Stulberger): Donovan Leitch and Ione Skye.
He and his wife Linda Lawrence have two daughters: Astrella Celeste and Oriole Nebula.
When his song "Mellow Yellow" was first released, it was thought that the song was about smoking dried banana peels. It was eventually revealed that the song was about a vibrator.
Was on the short list of artists invited to perform at the Monterey Pop Festival. Unfortunately, he couldn't due to a drug indictment hanging over his head in Britain.
Ex-father-in-law of David Netto, Adam Horovitz and Shaun Ryder.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jane Seymour
  • Erica Campbell
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Salma Hayek
  • Renee Olstead
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Madonna
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Dickie
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | carafate how much does it cost | review crestor side effects | periactin order online | prescription clarinex d