You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Tonya Harding Please log in or Register here

Tonya Harding
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Bad Girl
Birth name: Tonya Maxine Harding
Birthday: 12-November-1970 Portland, Oregon, USA
Height: 5' 1¾" 1.57 m
Available Photos 22
Video Clips 1
Wallpapers 3

Looking for Tonya Harding Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

User forum posts

Autographed Poster of Tonya Harding, the Olympic I...

My son-in-law has been a huge Tonya Harding fan and I would like to get an autographed poster of Tonya for his office, he recently passed the bar exam.Does anyone where I can purchase an autographed poster or 8x11 of Tonya? Read More » Autographed Poster of Tonya Harding, the Olympic I...

Tonya Harding news
Harding Opens Up About Life And Kerrigan Attack In New Book
Fri, 16 May 2008 07:04:08 | Rate news: +1
Shamed former U.S. skating champion-turned-reality TV star TONYA HARDING has penned a tell-all book in a bid to show the public she doesn’t deserve her `bad girl’ tag.In The Tonya Tapes, Harding reveals she was beaten by her exhusband, Jeff Gillooly, and knew nothing about his 1994 clubbing attack on skating rival Nancy Kerrigan, which

Tonya Harding Karaokes: Whhhyyyyyyy??!?
Wed, 16 Apr 2008 03:26:09 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Train Wrecks, Wacky and Weird, Talk Sports Tonya Harding's singing is bad enough to shatter kneecaps. Paging Jeff Gillooly!Harding was a not-so-special guest at Jared Allen's -- a sports bar in Kansas City, MO -- and assaulted Shania's "The Woman in Me." On the plus side, at least she didn't...

Tonya Harding Ices Pap
Sat, 01 Mar 2008 03:19:35 | Rate news: +1
Filed under: Paparazzi Video The beautiful Tonya Harding was caught stuffing her face at the Burbank airport yesterday -- staring down a photog like he was Nancy Kerrigan.Harding even flipped the guy off. At least, this time, no kneecaps were broken....

Cops Release Tonya's 911 Call
Tue, 20 Mar 2007 00:11:33 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Wacky and Weird TMZ has obtained the 911 call made by ice skater turned boxer Tonya Harding, in which she claimed that people were trying to steal her car and hide weapons on her property -- an accusation that proved to be unfounded.On the tape, Harding refused to...


TONYA HARDING VIDEO CLIPS:

TONYA HARDING PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Neta Garty
  • Michelle Bauer
  • Marie Espinosa
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Lauren Pope
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Kate Winslet
  • Katarina Ivanovska
  • Josefine Preuss
  • Felicity Jones
  • Emma Watson
  • Dianna Agron
  • Denise Van
  • Brigitte Bardot
  • Ashley Benson
  • Arielle Dombasle
  • Alice Braga
  • Alexa Vega
  • Stefanie von
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Monique Parent
  • Marta Dusseldorp
  • Margot Robbie
  • Maggie Q
  • Lucy Hale
  • Kylee Nash
  • Jordana Largy
  • Jenny Agutter
  • Florence Thomassin
  • Emily Mortimer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    rash on toddler amoxicillin | lasix remove water | buy synthroid levothyroxine sodium | metronidazole and amoxicillin | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/7/post3321/methyl-prednisolone-withdrawal-side-effects