You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Tanya Tucker Please log in or Register here
Tanya Tucker
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Tanya Denise Tucker
Birthday: 10-October-1958 Seminole, Texas, USA
Available Photos 15
Wallpapers 1

Looking for Tanya Tucker Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Tanya Tucker news
Tanya Tucker: On Kristy Lee Cook's Side
Sun, 16 Mar 2008 03:05:02 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: American Idol TMZ spoke with Marty Rendleman, Kristy Lee Cook's former manager, who told us country legend Tanya Tucker called Cook last night to lend her advice! This wasn't a random call -- the two have a past!Marty tells TMZ when Kristy was 16, she called Marty...

Country Chanteuse Tanya Tucker: 'memba Her?!
Tue, 04 Mar 2008 03:21:23 | Rate news: +1
Filed under: Music, Beauty, 'Memba Them?! In the '70s and '80s, Tanya Tucker had a string of country music hits. Guess what she looks like now!...

Tucker Teams Up With Elvis' Singers
Wed, 28 Nov 2007 07:07:14 | Rate news: +1
Country star TANYA TUCKER is to take ELVIS PRESLEY’s backing singers on the road with her this Christmas (07).The singer will unite with the Imperials for four December (07) shows, which are being produced by Elvis’ former orchestra leader Joe Guercio.The concerts, billed as A Tanya Tucker Family Christmas, will include performances by the singer’s

Country Music Star's Malibu Home Is Evacuated
Mon, 22 Oct 2007 09:14:25 | Rate news: +1
Filed under: Breaking News Malibu resident and country music star Tanya Tucker was not in Malibu during the fire today -- but her 18-year-old daughter was. Tucker is currently in Las Vegas, but called in to KCOP-TV in Los Angeles. Her daughter, Presley, had to be evacuated...

Country Music Star's Malibu Home Is Evacuated
Mon, 22 Oct 2007 03:15:09 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Breaking News Malibu resident and country music star Tanya Tucker was not in Malibu during the fire today -- but her 18-year-old daughter was. Tucker is currently in Las Vegas, but called in to KCOP-TV in Los Angeles. Her daughter, Presley, had to be evacuated...

Tanya Tucker's Personal Items Returned
Sun, 05 Aug 2007 04:17:44 | Rate news: -1
A truck load of country star Tanya Tucker's clothes and jewelry has been recovered after her ex-fiance drove off with it. Jerry Laseter reportedly stole the U-Haul truck containing the personal items last month, while Tucker and her entourage were travelling from Nashville to Malibu, California, where she is setting up a new home.


Manicurist Claims Tanya Tucker's 'babies' Attacked Her
Wed, 09 May 2007 20:25:24 | Rate news: +0
Danielle D. Hobbs alleges in a lawsuit filed last week that the dog ran from a bedroom at Tucker's home and began biting her without any warning.

Tanya Tucker Sued By Manicurist Who Says The Singer's Dog Attacked Her
Wed, 09 May 2007 16:52:11 | Rate news: +0
NASHVILLE, Tenn. (AP) - A manicurist who claims she was attacked by country singer Tanya Tucker's dog is suing the singer for $300,000.Danielle D. Hobbs alleges in a lawsuit filed last week that the dog ran from a bedroom at Tucker's home and began biting her without any warning.


Tucker Brands $300,000 Dog Attack Lawsuit As 'without Merit'
Wed, 09 May 2007 16:10:21 | Rate news: +0
Country singer TANYA TUCKER has dismissed a $300,000 (£150,000) lawsuit filed by her manicurist regarding an alleged dog attack as "without merit".Danielle Hobbs is suing the Strong Enough To Bend star for compensation, after she claims she was bitten by Bella, one of Tucker’s eight dogs, at her Nashville, Tennessee home in May 2006, leaving


TANYA TUCKER PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Rosario Dawson
  • Pamela Anderson
  • Mary-Louise Parker
  • Maitland Ward
  • Jodie Marsh
  • Jessica Alba
  • Jessica Morris
  • Jamie Chung
  • Honor Blackman
  • Giada De
  • Eva Green
  • Darcy Fowers
  • Chanelle Hayes
  • Ali Larter
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Adrianne Curry
  • Various
  • Selena Marie
  • Michelle Borth
  • Michelle Heaton
  • Mariah Carey
  • Lily Allen
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Kyra Sedgwick
  • Jill St.
  • Glenn Close
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Debbie Linden
  • Claire Sweeney
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    does topamax help migraines | seroquel og lamictal | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/5/post3539/seroquel-rash-pictures