You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Susana Werner Please log in or Register here

Susana Werner
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Ronaldinha
Birthday: 20-July-1977 Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Height: 5' 7" 1.70 m
Available Photos 39
Wallpapers 2

Looking for Susana Werner Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Trivia
Model and actress.
Had a long term relationship with Spain's Real Madrid and Brazilian national team soccer star, Ronaldo, "the phenomenon".
Her husband, J˙lio CÚsar, is goalkeeper of Italy's Inter and Brazilian national soccer team.
The girl who appears swimming on a pool at the opening of the soap "Quatro por Quatro" (1994) is Susana, as she was only a rising model.

SUSANA WERNER PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Zoe McLellan
  • Valerie Perrine
  • Tsai Chin
  • Stacy Keibler
  • Rachel Griffiths
  • Paris Hilton
  • Pamela Anderson
  • Nicole Moore
  • Mie Hama
  • Michelle Rodriguez
  • Madeleine Stowe
  • Lubna Azabal
  • Lindsay Wagner
  • Lana Wood
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Kaylee Defer
  • Kate Upton
  • Jill St.
  • Jessica Alba
  • Jennifer Jason
  • Jamie Lee
  • Halle Berry
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Deja Kreutzberg
  • Chelsea Field
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Anna Camp
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Various
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • ´╗┐
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ┬ę2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/10/post1544/vendo-sildenafil-guatemala | is tadalista the same as cialis | prednisone plus cabazitaxel or mitoxantrone | association tramadol ibuprofen | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/7/post3041/does-prednisone-cause-a-rash