You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Sophie Ellis-Bextor Please log in or Register here
Sophie Ellis-Bextor
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Sophie Michelle Ellis-Bextor
Birthday: 10-April-1979 London, England, UK
Height: 5' 9" 1.75 m
Available Photos 201 Check some FREE nude pictures here!
Wallpapers 24

Looking for Sophie Ellis-Bextor Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

User forum posts

Sophie Ellis-Bextor FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Sophie Ellis-Bextor. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Sophie Ellis-Bextor you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Sophie Ellis-Bextor FREE naked photos shoot!

Sophie Ellis-Bextor Nude - naked picture, pic, pho...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Sophie Ellis-Bextor? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Sophie Ellis-Bextor Nude - naked picture, pic, pho...

Sophie Ellis-Bextor news
Sophie Ellis-bextor Is An Ebay Addict
Mon, 01 Jul 2013 18:27:22 | Rate news: +0
Sophie Ellis-Bextor is an eBay addict.

The 34-year-old singer-songwriter joined the eBay community in 1998 when she was looking for a vintage Blythe doll and since has become obsessed with the world's largest online marketplace.

Sophie Ellis-bextor Shocked By Her Pregnancy
Tue, 22 Jan 2008 03:43:52 | Rate news: +0
British pop star Sophie Ellis-Bextor was so surprised to find out she was pregnant, she burst out laughing. The Murder On The Dancefloor star had been dating The Feeling bassist Richard Jones for just two months when she fell pregnant with their first child, Sonny, now three.


Sophie Ellis-bextor Fights For Greener Schools
Fri, 16 Nov 2007 03:46:02 | Rate news: +0
Dance star Sophie Ellis-Bextor is campaigning to make British schools more eco-friendly - because she has a guilt complex about her own impact on the environment.


Sophie Ellis-bextor Scraps Tour To Support Take That
Sun, 16 Sep 2007 18:17:04 | Rate news: +1
Dance star Sophie Ellis-Bextor has apologized to fans for postponing her forthcoming U.K. tour - so she can go on the road with Take That. The Murder On The Dancefloor hitmaker will join Take That as their "special guest" on 34 dates of the reformed British boyband's European tour, which kicks off in Belfast, Northern Ireland, on October 11.


Sophie Ellis-bextor's Dance Secret
Thu, 26 Jul 2007 20:33:05 | Rate news: +0
Pop star Sophie Ellis-Bextor has been hiding a guilty secret - she has two left feet. The British singer scored her biggest hit with Murder On The Dancefloor in 2001, but Dancing With The Stars judge Bruno Tonioli let slip the 28-year-old is a failure when she hits the tiles.


Sophie Ellis-bextor Steals The Show At Annual 't4 On The Beach' Concert
Tue, 24 Jul 2007 04:15:58 | Rate news: +0
Singer Sophie Ellis-Bextor was among the several artists who played at the annual 'T4 on the Beach' concert at Weston-super-Mare in the UK over the weekend.

The 28-year-old singer not only wowed the fans with her performance but her skimpy outfit also became the center of attraction.

Sophie Ellis-bextor Blames Itunes For Chart Performance
Wed, 16 May 2007 16:39:38 | Rate news: +0
British pop star Sophie Ellis-Bextor has slammed music download site iTunes for jeopardizing the chart position of her new single. The singer is devastated by an error which has seen track Me And My Imagination absent from the Apple-run service, despite the song being released in the UK last week.



SOPHIE ELLIS-BEXTOR PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide