You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Sarah Wayne Callies Please log in or Register here

Sarah Wayne Callies
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Sarah Anne Callies
Birthday: 01-June-1977 La Grange, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 9" 1.75 m
Available Photos 208 Check some FREE nude pictures here!
Wallpapers 17

Looking for Sarah Wayne Callies Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

User forum posts

Sarah Wayne Callies FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Sarah Wayne Callies. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Sarah Wayne Callies you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Sarah Wayne Callies FREE naked photos shoot!

Sarah Wayne Callies Nude - naked picture, pic, pho...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Sarah Wayne Callies? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Sarah Wayne Callies Nude - naked picture, pic, pho...

sara ,don't leave

i want to watch prison break 3 and go on, buti am afraid sara isn't there sara can't come back again.i want she is alive as she is a good dr even she is michael's true love and faith.pb can't go on if have no their love story. Read More » sara ,don't leave

sara come back to us

sara, you don't leave michael. he suffer too much. you are his true loveand his faith.you don't leave us and michael. please director... Read More » sara come back to us

'prison Break' Morning Interviews

Picture Inside.
Prison Break’s Wentworth Miller and Sarah Wayne Callies were out in full force earlier this morning, making appearance after appearance to hype up Prison Break’s return tonight.Here’s a snippet from one of the interviews:Interviewer: How is now dealing with the star power, the celebrity, the... Read More » 'prison Break' Morning Interviews

Sarah Wayne Callies news
Callies Insists On Own Show Stunts
Wed, 30 May 2007 08:03:36 | Rate news: +7
PRISON BREAK actress SARAH WAYNE CALLIES proves her worth to her male co-stars by insisting on doing all of her own stunts.The star, who plays Dr Sara Tancredi in the hit TV show, likes to show her "ferocious" side on-set - but was disappointed when the show’s producers wouldn’t let her jump out of a

Female Celebrity Photo - February 25, 2007
Sun, 25 Feb 2007 12:38:13 | Rate news: +7
Sarah Wayne Callies

'prison Break' Star Sarah Wayne Callies Is Pregnant
Wed, 24 Jan 2007 16:35:46 | Rate news: +5
Prison Break star Sarah Wayne Callies is pregnant with her first child. The 29-year-old and her husband Josh Winterhalt are expecting the child in the late summer, according to publicist Jodi Gottlieb.


Prison Break Star Callies Pregnant
Wed, 24 Jan 2007 04:02:24 | Rate news: +3
PRISON BREAK star SARAH WAYNE CALLIES is pregnant with her first child.The 29-year-old and her husband JOSH WINTERHALT are expecting the child in the late summer (07), according to publicist JODI GOTTLIEB.Callies plays DR SARA TANCREDI on the hit US TV show, and has also guest-starred on LAW & ORDER: SUV.Movie & Entertainment News provided

'prison Break' Actress Is Pregnant (ap)
Wed, 24 Jan 2007 00:31:25 | Rate news: +3
AP - Sarah Wayne Callies, who stars on Fox's "Prison Break," is expecting her first child, her spokeswoman said Tuesday. The baby is due in late summer, publicist Jodi Gottlieb told The Associated Press.


SARAH WAYNE CALLIES PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Rihanna
  • Liv Tyler
  • Kelly Brook
  • Jordana Brewster
  • Joan Collins
  • Jess Weixler
  • Jenny Marie
  • Isla Fisher
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Felicity Jones
  • Evan Rachel
  • Emma Stone
  • Emma Watson
  • Dita Von
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Christina Aguilera
  • Caroline Wozniacki
  • Brie Larson
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Various
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Nicola McLean
  • Natascha McElhone
  • Mercy Malick
  • Lucy Hale
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide