You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Sarah Roemer Please log in or Register here
Sarah Roemer
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Sarah Christine Roemer
Birthday: 28-August-1984 San Diego, California, USA
Height: 5' 7½" 1.71 m
Available Photos 72
Wallpapers 21

Looking for Sarah Roemer Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Trivia
In 2007 she posed for Maxim Magazine.
Began modeling at age 15 after she was discovered buying coffee at a local 7-Eleven.
Sarah is featured in the article, "So-easy summer beauty" by Beauty and Fashion Editor Megan O'Connell, in a 2007 issue of Natural Health magazine.
Sarah's favorite music artists include Fiona Apple and David Bowie. In the Space Meat interview, she also considers herself "the only person in California who enjoys country music.".
Sarah has a brother who is two years older.
Sarah has a feature article in the April 2007 issue of GQ where she talks briefly about Asylum. She has also mentioned in other interviews that she enjoys riding horses and surfing.
Sarah was the cover model of the Summer 2004 issue of Sportswear International fashion magazine.
In spring 2009, Sarah was on the cover of Modern Dog, an American magazines for dog lovers, with her two dogs, Clyde, a French Bulldog, and Dylan, a Cavalier King Charles Spaniel.
Was considered for the part of Dawn in Catch .44 (2010).

SARAH ROEMER PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Stana Katic
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Ophélia Kolb
  • Olivia Munn
  • Lucy Gordon
  • Lola Naymark
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Laetitia Casta
  • Diane Neal
  • Deborah Grall
  • Cameron Diaz
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Ragan Brooks
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Marie Denarnaud
  • Linnea Quigley
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Moran
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Gail Kim
  • Emmy Rossum
  • Catalina Denis
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Bonnie Burroughs
  • Ana Alexander
  • Adriana Lima
  • Abbey Lee
  • Unknown
  • Stephanie Crayencour
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    clomid ovidrel iui what to expect | erectile dysfunction cialis side effects | forgot to take strattera | why men take clomid