You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Samantha Harris Please log in or Register here

Samantha Harris
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Sammy
Birth name: Samantha Harris Shapiro
Birthday: 27-November-1973 Hopkins, Minnesota, USA
Available Photos 210 Some FREE Samantha Harris nude pictures!

Looking for Samantha Harris Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

User forum posts

Samantha Harris FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Samantha Harris. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Samantha Harris you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Samantha Harris FREE naked photos shoot!

Samantha Harris Nude - naked picture, pic, photo s...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Samantha Harris? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Samantha Harris Nude - naked picture, pic, photo s...

Samantha's blue dress

Who is the designer of the beautiful blue one-shoulder gown Samantha Harris wore on the September 23, 2009 results show of Dancing with the Stars and where can it be purchased? Read More » Samantha's blue dress

Samantha Harris And Her Spiky-haired Baby

Picture Inside.
Here is a picture of "Dancing with the Stars" co-host Samantha Harris with her cute spiky-haired 3 months old baby Josselyn Sydney Hess.Source Read More » Samantha Harris And Her Spiky-haired Baby

Samantha Harris news
'dancing With The Stars': Marissa Is Probably Going Home Tonight
Tue, 06 May 2008 19:01:38 | Rate news: +0
Happy Cinco De Mayo Samantha Harris! We're down to the final five, and with only three weeks to go things are about to take a serious turn.


Dancing Hostess Welcomes Baby Girl
Mon, 24 Sep 2007 03:06:09 | Rate news: +0
America’s DANCING WITH THE STARS hostess SAMANTHA HARRIS has given birth to a baby girl.Harris, 33, and her husband Michael Hess welcomed their daughter Josselyn Sydney Hess on Sunday morning (23Sep07) in a Los Angeles hospital.The pretty brunette, who interviews contestants backstage on the hit show, says, "Michael and I are ecstatic to have a

Dancing Hostess Pregnant With First Child
Wed, 11 Apr 2007 08:07:54 | Rate news: +0
America’s DANCING WITH THE STARS hostess SAMANTHA HARRIS is pregnant.The pretty brunette, who interviews contestants backstage on the hit show, tells People magazine she decided to reveal the good news after people started asking her publicist if she’d had a breast enhancement.She says, "My publicist was getting calls about it, my family got calls about


SAMANTHA HARRIS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Rosie Jones
  • Roselyn Sanchez
  • Reese Witherspoon
  • Rachelle Lefevre
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nikki Whelan
  • Natasha Gregson-Wagner
  • Miriam Mayet
  • Mila Kunis
  • Maitland Ward
  • Maggie Grace
  • Lucy Hale
  • Lisa Kudrow
  • Lana Cooper
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • Jennifer Morrison
  • Heidi Klum
  • Erica Durance
  • Emilie de
  • Courteney Cox
  • Claire Danes
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Alexandra Holden
  • Alba Rohrwacher
  • Stacey Scowley
  • Natalie Portman
  • Monica Bellucci
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    dosage for zithromax for children | amoxicillin 875 for sinus infection | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/3/post2945/can-i-take-melatonin-with-buspar | cialis side effects dizziness