You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Ronnie Spector Please log in or Register here

Ronnie Spector
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Veronica Bennett
Birthday: 10-August-1943 Spanish Harlem, New York, USA
Available Photos 1

Looking for Ronnie Spector Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Ronnie Spector news
Ronnie Spector Joins Rock 'n' Roll Fantasy Camp
Wed, 15 Aug 2007 03:08:37 | Rate news: +0
THE RONETTES star RONNIE SPECTOR will act as counsellor at the 2007 Rock ‘N’ Roll Fantasy Camp in New York, scheduled to start later this month (Aug07).The Be My Baby singer will join Kiss stars Paul Stanley and Bruce Kulick, Grand Funk Railroad’s Mark Farner, Anthrax guitarist Scott Ian, Mountain rocker Leslie West and Carole


RONNIE SPECTOR PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Brenda Sykes
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Erin Cummings
  • Christine Nguyen
  • America Olivo
  • Amanda Crew
  • Bernadette Peters
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Adams
  • Catrinel Menghia
  • Daniela Hantuchova
  • Claudia Cardinale
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Carla Gallo
  • Anna Brewster
  • Adriana Lima
  • Amira Casar
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Courteney Cox
  • Claudia Christian
  • Ashley Greene
  • Arly Jover
  • Anneliza Scott
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Aleksandra Kaniak
  • Addison Timlin
  • Delta Goodrem
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Ariadna Gil
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide