You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Rebecca Ferguson Please log in or Register here
Rebecca Ferguson
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Rebecca Louisa Ferguson
Birthday: 19-October-1983 Sweden
Available Photos 72
Video Clips 3

Looking for Rebecca Ferguson Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Rebecca Ferguson news
Rebecca Ferguson's Daughter Likes One Direction
Sun, 29 Dec 2013 11:25:48 | Rate news: +0
Rebecca Ferguson's daughter is a fan of One Direction.

'The X Factor' runner-up - who dated Zayn Malik before he got engaged to Perrie Edwards - says the group have always been a hit with nine-year-old Lillie May, with Harry Styles in particular being one of her favourites.

Bridezilla Rebecca Ferguson
Sat, 28 Dec 2013 11:29:34 | Rate news: +0
Rebecca Ferguson thinks she'll turn into a ''bridezilla'' when she gets engaged.

The 'I Hope' singer - who has children Lilly May, nine, and Karl, eight, from a previous relationship - is keeping tight-lipped about her builder boyfriend of a year but says she wants to tie the knot eventually.

Rebecca Ferguson Blames School For Teen Pregnancy
Thu, 12 Dec 2013 11:35:24 | Rate news: +0
Rebecca Ferguson has blamed her teen pregnancy on poor sex education at school.

The 27-year-old singer - who has two children Lillie May and Karl - fell unexpectedly pregnant at the age of just 17, but she believes the situation stemmed from a lack of support at school during her younger years.

Rebecca Ferguson: 'women Should Treat Men Like Dogs'
Thu, 05 Dec 2013 09:28:48 | Rate news: +0
Rebecca Ferguson thinks female artists need to be ruthless when it comes to men.

The 2010 'X Factor' runner up, who lost out to Matt Cardle, thinks singers like Miley Cyrus, who dress provocatively in music videos, should treat the opposite sex like ''dogs'' if they really want respect.

Rebecca Ferguson Conned Out Of £100k
Wed, 30 Oct 2013 11:24:31 | Rate news: +0
Rebecca Ferguson claims she was conned out of 100,000.

The former 'X Factor' star had the six-figure sum stolen from her by ''fake'' friends who she put ''too much trust in'' while she was recording her debut album 'Heaven' in 2011.

Zayn Malik's Ex Hits Back
Tue, 23 Oct 2012 07:18:53 | Rate news: +0
Zayn Malik's ex-girlfriend thinks he was forced to say their relationship was a mistake.

The One Direction heartthrob recently spoke out about his fling with mother of two Rebecca Ferguson - who he met when they both competed in 'The X Factor' - and Rebecca was unhappy with his although she refuses to blame him.

Rebecca Ferguson Happy Alone
Sun, 07 Oct 2012 11:23:59 | Rate news: +0
Rebecca Ferguson is ''happy'' being single.

The 'Nothing's Real But Love' singer - who previously dated One Direction hunk Zayn Malik and has two children from a previous relationship - is happy to spend time by herself because she would get distracted from her career if she was always with a man.


REBECCA FERGUSON VIDEO CLIPS:

REBECCA FERGUSON PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide