You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Pops Fernandez Please log in or Register here
Pops Fernandez
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Pipay Concert Queen
Birth name: Maria Cielito Lukban Fernandez
Birthday: 12-December-1966 Quezon City, Philippines
Available Photos 1

Looking for Pops Fernandez Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Sons, Robin and Ram, with Martin Nievera.
Prouduct endorsements include: 1983 - Sears-Lemon Lotion, Uni-Charm; 1984 - Rustan's Supermarket, Plaza Fair, Colagate (with Martin Nievera), Johnson and Johnson (with Dulce Lukban), Coca-Cola; 1991 - Farlin (with Ram Nievera), LUX (with Regine Velasquez and Sharon Cuneta); 1992 - Pepsi; 1993 - Colgate (with Martin, Robin and Ram Nievera), Vidal Sassoon; 1994 - Kotex Pantiliners; 1995 - Vidal Sassoon, Alaska (with Robin and Ram Nievera); 1996 - Promac Karaoke, Presto Ice Cream (with Robin and Ram Nievera), Palmolive (with Martin, Robin and Ram) and Duty Free (Anti Drug Campaign); 1997 - Promac Karaoke; and 2001 - Pepsi.
Owns Pipay, a fashion line. It started with a store at Shangri-La Mall, which signed up Pops as its celebrity endorser.
Portrayed by Claudine Barretto in Lagalag: The Eddie Fernandez Story (1994).
If her two sons are with their dad, Pops sleeps with a chihuahua named Kirra, a present from friend Gretchen Barretto.
Ex-daughter-in-law of Bert Nievera.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Salma Hayek
  • Renee Olstead
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Madonna
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Dickie
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jenny Wright
  • Eva Longoria
  • Danica McKellar
  • Brenda Song
  • Blythe Auffarth
  • Bibi Besch
  • Ashley Benson
  • Alice Eve
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Alanis Morissette
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Roselyn Sanchez
  • Pihla Viitala
  • Paz Vega
  • Milla Jovovich
  • Lily Aldridge
  • Kate Hudson
  • Kate Upton
  • Julianne Hough
  • Jennifer Jason
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    what is aristocort r cream used for | itraconazole sporanox buy | lioresal strengths | | buy effexor xr 150 mg