You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Oksana Baiul Please log in or Register here
Oksana Baiul
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Marusia The Swan of Odessa Ksusha
Birth name: Oksana Sergeyevna Baiul
Birthday: 16-November-1977 Dnepropetrovsk, Ukrainian SSR, USSR [now Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine]
Height: 5' 4" 1.63 m
Available Photos 71

Looking for Oksana Baiul Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Oksana Baiul news
Oksana Baiul -- I'm Russian* To Court, Because Nbc Screwed Me
Wed, 01 Jan 2014 11:13:13 | Rate news: +0
Skating legend Oksana Baiul has gone Chernobyl on NBC ... claiming the network screwed her over by making her sign a contract with a bunch of gobbledygook when all she knew was goulash. Oksana is suing NBC, claiming the deal she made to star in…

Oksana Baiul -- I Got Screwed Out Of $1 Mil 'cause I Don't Speak Good English
Wed, 21 Nov 2012 03:02:52 | Rate news: +0
Olympic figure skating legend Oksana Baiul says she should be AT LEAST $1 million richer ... if not for talent agents who took advantage of the fact that she sucks at speaking English ... this according to a new lawsuit obtained by TMZ. Baiul -- who…

Oksana Baiul's Fashion Chernobyl
Tue, 20 Nov 2007 03:15:35 | Rate news: -1
Filed under: Fashion Police, Talk Sports, Meltdowns Ukrainian figure-skating sensation Oksana Baiul has suffered a style meltdown!Dressed ready for nuclear winter, the 30-year-old Olympic gold medalist was snapped in NYC on Saturday -- looking like the illegitimate spawn of a nouveau riche Moscow...

Super Bowled Over Fashions
Mon, 05 Feb 2007 20:15:39 | Rate news: +1
Filed under: Paparazzi Photo, Fashion Police, You Might Want to Rethink Although Miami's torrential downpours plagued this year's Super Bowl, the field wasn't the only thing that was all wet!From Oksana Baiul to Prince, check out which celebs should have been tackled for their fashion foibles.RelatedArticle ...

External Resources:
Site: ? Site type: multicelebrity site:
Description: News and pictures.
» Oksana Baiul


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jane Seymour
  • Erica Campbell
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Salma Hayek
  • Renee Olstead
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Madonna
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Dickie
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    how long does it take for buspar to get out of your system | | siro motilium 30ml | revista natura online ciclo 18 09 | diltiazem 120