You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Lucy Hale Please log in or Register here

Lucy Hale
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Karen Lucille Hale
Birthday: 14-June-1989 Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Height: 5' 2" 1.57 m
Available Photos 342 Some FREE Lucy Hale nude pictures!
Video Clips 1

Looking for Lucy Hale Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.


Lucy Hale latest photo news
Added: 2012-08-30 21:12:20 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »


User forum posts

Lucy Hale FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Lucy Hale. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Lucy Hale you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Lucy Hale FREE naked photos shoot!

Lucy Hale Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Lucy Hale? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Lucy Hale Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Lucy Hale news
'pretty Little Liars' Star Lucy Hale Vs. Pretty Hot R&b Star -- Bikini Off!!!
Mon, 01 Jul 2013 18:14:11 | Rate news: -1
Two hot women ... two tiny bikinis ... but you can only CHOOSE ONE!!First, "Pretty Little Liars" star Lucy Hale -- she's 24, she's in Hawaii, and she's smokin' hot. Next, Christina Milian -- she's 31, she's in Miami, and she's also smokin' hot.…

Lucy Hale Dating Revolution's Graham Rogers - Report
Thu, 20 Jun 2013 07:29:12 | Rate news: +1
Pretty Little Liars star Lucy Hale has embarked on a romance with actor Graham Rogers, according to a U.S. report. The TV beauty has been quietly dating the 22-year-old Revolution star since they ...



>

Lucy Hale Recruits Sugarland's Kristian Bush For Songwriting Help
Thu, 31 Jan 2013 07:31:29 | Rate news: -1
Sugarland star Kristian Bush has given his actress pal Lucy Hale's music career a big boost by co-writing a handful of songs for her debut album. The Pretty Little Liars star is currently gearing...



>

Chris Zylka Apologises For Criticising Ex Lucy Hale
Wed, 19 Sep 2012 11:08:40 | Rate news: -1
THE AMAZING SPIDER-MAN star CHRIS ZYLKA has apologised to LUCY HALE after angrily ranting about their split on Twitter.com.The actor took to the social networking site on Monday (17Sep12) to confirm he and the Pretty Little Liars star had parted ways, and seemingly suggested the break-up was acrimonious.He wrote, "Don’t have a girlfriend. She decided


LUCY HALE VIDEO CLIPS:

LUCY HALE PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide