You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Liz Claman Please log in or Register here

Liz Claman
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Elizabeth Kate Claman
Birthday: 12-December-1963 Beverly Hills, California, USA
Available Photos 3

Looking for Liz Claman Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Trivia
Joined Fox Business Network (FBN) as a anchor on October, 2007.
After a brief stint at the University of California at Santa Cruz, Liz transferred to the University of California at Berkeley where she earned a bachelor of arts degree in French. She also has a Certificat Superieur de Francais from the Sorbonne.
Her grandfather is Russian.
Her husband, Jeff Kepnes, is a senior producer for CNN.
Her father is Dr. Morris Claman (deceased), who was a renowned urologist and associate clinical professor of urology at the UCLA School of Medicine. Her mother is June Claman. Both of her parents are Canadians.
She is a member of the charitable organization Hadassah and is a Big Sister in the Big Brother/Big Sister program at the Jewish Board of Family and Children's Services of Manhattan.
Despite having been born with mild scoliosis, she is an avid runner who completed the New York Marathon in 2006 and is training for a triathlon in 2009. She is also a skier. In 2006 and 2007, she participated in the Jerry Ford Celebrity Ski Race in Vail, Colorado sponsored by the Vail Valley Foundation charity. In 2007, her ski team made the race finals.
Her grandfather was a junkyard dealer in Saskatchewan, Canada.
She and Cheryl Casone completed the 2009 New York City Triathalon on July 26, 2009.
While attending the University of California at Berkeley, she had a job at The Gap across the street.
Her first on-the-air reporting job was at WSYX-TV in Columbus, Ohio.
Neighbor of Geraldo Rivera.
Drove a diesel Peupeot in high school. Now drives a Toyota Lexus.
Favorite songs: "Wild Horses" by The Rolling Stones, "I Was Made to Love Her" by Stevie Wonder.

LIZ CLAMAN PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ragan Brooks
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Marie Denarnaud
  • Linnea Quigley
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Moran
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Gail Kim
  • Emmy Rossum
  • Catalina Denis
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Bonnie Burroughs
  • Ana Alexander
  • Adriana Lima
  • Abbey Lee
  • Unknown
  • Stephanie Crayencour
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Olivia Munn
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Kristen Howe
  • Kate Walsh
  • Jessica Alba
  • Jessica Clark
  • Charlotte Gainsbourg
  • Brooke Burke
  • Blake Lively
  • Assumpta Serna
  • April Telek
  • Ana Ivanovic
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    tramadol alcohol yahoo | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/8/post2479/effects-of-sniffing-strattera | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/1/post295/prednisone-half-life