You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Lili St. Cyr Please log in or Register here
Lili St. Cyr
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Willis Marie Van Schaack
Birthday: 03-June-1918 Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Height: 5' 9" 1.75 m
Available Photos 13

Looking for Lili St. Cyr Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Said to have had romances with Orson Welles and Victor Mature, among others.
She had six husbands.
Ex-husband/actor Ted Jordan wrote a biography of Marilyn Monroe in which he alleges that Lili and Monroe had an affair.
In the cult movie The Rocky Horror Picture Show (1975), there is a scene in which the character Janet Weiss (Susan Sarandon) is swimming ecstatically in a pool, singing an ode to decadence. A line of her song goes: "God bless Lili St. Cyr!".
She was 80 at the time of her death, and was survived by a sister, Rosemary Minsky of Los Angeles.
Moved to Pasadena, Calif., when she was 7, dropped out of school after the ninth grade and was working as a waitress at a Chinese restaurant when she got her start as a showgirl.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Emily Mortimer
  • Elsa Zylberstein
  • Dita Von
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Dakota Fanning
  • Carey Mulligan
  • Caitlin Stasey
  • Bryce Dallas
  • Bernadette Peters
  • Ashley Graham
  • Amy Adams
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Alexa Vega
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Zooey Deschanel
  • Tara Reid
  • Stefania Casini
  • Sharon Tate
  • Noelle DuBois
  • Melora Walters
  • Lara Flynn
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Jessica Biel
  • Jennifer Korbin
  • Emma Booth
  • Emily Blunt
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Chloe Webb
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide