You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Kyra Phillips Please log in or Register here
Kyra Phillips
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Kyra June Phillips
Birthday: 08-August-1968 San Diego, California, USA
Available Photos 4

Looking for Kyra Phillips Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Trivia
During a CNN broadcast of George W. Bush's speech on the anniversary of the Hurricane Katrina disaster, her microphone was left on while she was in the restroom. By mistake, parts of her conversation with a colleague were broadcast for over a minute, during which she offered advice on men, called her sister-in-law a "control freak", and talked about her husband. The network later apologized for its mistake (29 August 2006).
Named "Reporter of the Year" by the AP in 1997. She has also won four Emmy Awards and two Edward R. Murrow Awards for investigative reporting.
Longtime friend of Art Buchwald, since her interview with him for her USC school newspaper on February, 1989.
Growing up, was a girl scout and had a paper route.
On September 22, 2006, she was the last journalist to fly an F-14 Tomcat before its official retirement from service in the U.S. Navy.
Has been dating John Roberts since December, 2008.

KYRA PHILLIPS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide