You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Juliet Huddy Please log in or Register here
Juliet Huddy
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: All American New Year's Eve 2006 / Fox and Friends / DaySide: Episode dated 17 August 2006
Birth name: Juliet AnnMarie Huddy
Birthday: 27 September 1969, Miami, Florida, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.74 m)
Available Photos 78
Wallpapers 38

Looking for Juliet Huddy Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Graduated from the University of Missouri with a major in Political Science and minor in Sociology
Sister of John Huddy Jr.
Father, John Huddy, was a television producer and mother, Erica Huddy, was a singer/performer.
First job was as a Promotions Assistant for a station in Santa Barbara, California. Two days later, both Promotions Producers quit, and Ms. Huddy had to take on the role of Promotions Producer.
Her mother, Erica Huddy, lives in Key West, Florida. Has been forced to evacuate because of two hurricanes in 2005.
Her favorite band is U2.
Juliet is a fan of Howard Stern.
Lived in Miami Beach, Florida until age 11, at which time her father began having to move frequently. Between the ages of 12 and 18, she lived in three cities, which are as follows: 7th grade in Tarrytown, New York, 8th thru 10th grades in Briarcliff, New York, and 10th thru 12th grades in McClean, Virginia.
Interviewed Henry Winkler when she was 7 years old.
Graduated from Langley High School in McLean, Virginia in 1987.
Adopted her husband's dog, Louis.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Emily Mortimer
  • Elsa Zylberstein
  • Dita Von
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Dakota Fanning
  • Carey Mulligan
  • Caitlin Stasey
  • Bryce Dallas
  • Bernadette Peters
  • Ashley Graham
  • Amy Adams
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Alexa Vega
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Zooey Deschanel
  • Tara Reid
  • Stefania Casini
  • Sharon Tate
  • Noelle DuBois
  • Melora Walters
  • Lara Flynn
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Jessica Biel
  • Jennifer Korbin
  • Emma Booth
  • Emily Blunt
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Chloe Webb
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide