You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Julie Chen Please log in or Register here

Julie Chen
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Chenbot
Birth name: Julie Suzanne Chen
Birthday: 06-January-1970 New York City, New York, USA
Height: 5' 4½" 1.64 m
Available Photos 24
Wallpapers 6

Looking for Julie Chen Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Julie Chen news
'big Brother' Host Julie Chen -- I'm Offended By Our Houseguests
Tue, 09 Jul 2013 18:14:26 | Rate news: +0
Sure, she plays it cool on the show ... but "Big Brother" host Julie Chen says she's well aware of all the disgusting racist being made inside the house ... and she's offended. Julie and her husband, CBS honcho Les Moonves, were leaving…

Les Moonves -- Nbc Is Doing A 'great Job' Covering The Olympics
Wed, 01 Aug 2012 18:03:42 | Rate news: +0
Not everyone hates NBC's controversial coverage of the 2012 Olympics ... in fact, the network just got HIGH PRAISE from its rival ... CBS President Les Moonves. Les and his wife -- "Big Brother" host Julie Chen -- were on a double date at Madeo in…

My Wife'll Take Care Of That
Tue, 26 Feb 2008 11:09:14 | Rate news: +1
Filed under: Reality TV Les Moonves and his wife, Julie Chen, were leaving Mr. Chow on Saturday night, when the CBS overlord gave a demeaning brush-off to an autograph seeker not once, but twice! Fortunately for the fan, Mrs. Moonves may have learned some diplomacy skills...

My Wife'll Take Care Of That
Tue, 26 Feb 2008 03:20:08 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Reality TV Les Moonves and his wife, Julie Chen, were leaving Mr. Chow on Saturday night, when the CBS overlord gave a demeaning brush-off to an autograph seeker not once, but twice! Fortunately for the fan, Mrs. Moonves may have learned some diplomacy skills...

Les Moonves Dumps Imus, Busts A Move
Mon, 23 Apr 2007 20:19:26 | Rate news: +1
Filed under: TV Les Moonves was in a partying mood after drop-kicking bad-boy Don Imus.TMZ spies spotted the current president of CBS getting down at "The Plumm" in NYC, just hours after giving Imus the pink slip. Sources inside the nightclub tell TMZ that Moonves...


JULIE CHEN PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Zoe Saldana
  • Victoria Abril
  • Taylor Swift
  • Stana Katic
  • Sofia Vergara
  • Selena Marie
  • Scarlett Johansson
  • Sarah Shahi
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nathalie Emmanuelle
  • Miranda Kerr
  • Mila Kunis
  • Margot Robbie
  • Lucy Hale
  • Lori Loughlin
  • Lily Aldridge
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Katy Perry
  • Katrina Law
  • Katie "Jordan"
  • Katheryn Winnick
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Hudson
  • Julia Louis-Dreyfus
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Joanna Pacula
  • Jill Wagner
  • Jessica Alba
  • Jessica Gomes
  • Jennifer Garner
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    ratio prednisolone acetate eye drops | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/9/post2528/propecia-missed-dose-week | sildenafil dose for dogs | voli cipro israele