You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Julie Banderas Please log in or Register here
Julie Banderas
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Julie Bidwell
Birthday: 26-September-1975
Available Photos 7

Looking for Julie Banderas Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Trivia
Daughter of Howard D. Bidwell and Fabiola R. Bidwell of Farmington, Connecticut.
Joined Fox News Channel in March 2005 as a general assignment reporter.
Her mother is from Colombia.
Daughter-in-law of Joan M. Sansone of Waldwick, New Jersey and the late Andrew P. Sansone.

JULIE BANDERAS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Valeria Golino
  • Susan Misner
  • Sandra McCoy
  • Sabrina Bryan
  • Riki Lindhome
  • Natalie Pinkham
  • Naomi Watts
  • Myleene Klass
  • Molly Shannon
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Lindy Booth
  • Kelly Brook
  • Gretchen Mol
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Bobbie Brown
  • Barbara Carrera
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Alexis Bledel
  • Various
  • Teryl Rothery
  • Terry Farrell
  • Stana Katic
  • Pamela Anderson
  • Michelle Williams
  • Maria Menounos
  • Lisa Kudrow
  • Lara Bingle
  • Kristen Bell
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    do side effects topamax subside | viagra generica en madrid | clomid success rates on 100 mg | nexium for infants reflux | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/2/post583/first-time-tramadol-high