You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Jess Weixler Please log in or Register here

Jess Weixler
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Jessica Weixler
Birthday: 08-June-1981 Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Height: 5' 7" 1.70 m
Available Photos 29

Looking for Jess Weixler Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Jess Weixler news
'teeth' Star Watched Rape & Sex Scenes With Her Dad
Mon, 28 Jan 2008 18:32:06 | Rate news: +2
Teeth star Jess Weixler insisted on sitting next to her father the first time he saw her controversial new role - so she could tell him when to look away from the screen.

Teeth Girl Shocked By Sex Scenes
Tue, 22 Jan 2008 07:05:53 | Rate news: +0
Actress JESS WEIXLER initially balked at the idea of playing a rape victim with vaginal dentata in shocking new film TEETH - because the script was full of sex scenes.The modest 26-year-old former Julliard scholar wrestled with the film for weeks before realising it was a major opportunity to play an odd heroine.She recalls, "I

Movie Review: Twisted Revenge Tale 'teeth' Will Leave You Laughing And Squirming
Fri, 18 Jan 2008 03:29:25 | Rate news: +0
The name ''Teeth'' may ring a bell with you. It's a film that had audiences laughing and squirming simultaneously last year at Sundance, where it earned an acting prize for its fresh-faced, fearless star, Jess Weixler.

Jess Weixler Loved 'teeth' Role
Wed, 16 Jan 2008 18:24:02 | Rate news: +0
Actress Jess Weixler is glad she didn't turn down the chance to work with director Mitchell Lichtenstein when she was offered the role of a woman with teeth in her vagina.

Weixler Loved Teeth Role
Wed, 16 Jan 2008 18:06:08 | Rate news: +0
Actress JESS WEIXLER is glad she didn’t turn down the chance to work with director MITCHELL LICHTENSTEIN when she was offered the role of a woman with teeth in her vagina.Weixler was stunned when she picked up the script for black comedy Teeth but decided to take on the challenge.And she was repaid with a

Opening November 30: Teeth
Thu, 29 Nov 2007 18:33:00 | Rate news: +1
(limited release) A high school student struggling to suppress her budding sexuality makes a startling discovery about her womanhood after becoming the victim of sexual violence in director Michael Lichtentenstein's semi-surreal exploration of the vagina dentate myth. Dawn (Jess Weixler) is a proud virgin and the most active member of her local chastity group. Continue Summary


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jewel Kilcher
  • Jaimie Alexander
  • Hilary Duff
  • Ellen Barkin
  • Chloe Sevigny
  • Brenda Song
  • Jennifer Metcalfe
  • Emily Browning
  • Elizabeth Olsen
  • Brigitte Nielsen
  • Asia Argento
  • Ashley Benson
  • Alexa Vega
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Sybil Danning
  • Sharon Stone
  • Rihanna
  • Marsha A.
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Kimberley Nixon
  • Katy Perry
  • Christina Ricci
  • Annie McEnroe
  • Zosia Mamet
  • Taylor Momsen
  • Raven De
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Melanie Vincz
  • Linda Shayne
  • Kat Dennings
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | cheapest price for aciphex |