You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Gloria Vanderbilt Please log in or Register here
Gloria Vanderbilt
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Little Gloria The Poor Little Rich Girl
Birth name: Gloria Laura Vanderbilt
Birthday: 20-February-1924 New York City, New York, USA
Available Photos 1

Looking for Gloria Vanderbilt Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Painter, stage and film actress, author, designer of fashion and housewares.
Mother of Leopold Stanislaus "Stan" Stokowski, born August 22, 1950 and Christopher Stokowski, born January 31, 1952, by Leopold Stokowski; Carter Vanderbilt Cooper, born January 27, 1965, (committed suicide July 22, 1988) and Anderson Cooper, born June 3, 1967, by Wyatt Cooper.
Played by Jennifer Dundas in Little Gloria... Happy at Last (1982) (TV).
Her aunt Thelma Converse was the mistress of the Duke of Windsor when she introduced him to her friend, Wallis Simpson.
Was romantically linked to Howard Hughes, Frank Sinatra, Marlon Brando, Gordon Parks, Bobby Short and even Truman Capote.
Had a much-older half-sister, Mary Cathleen Vanderbilt (1904 - 1944), by her father Reginald Claypoole Vanderbilt's first marriage to Cathleen Gebhardt Neilson (1882 - 1927).
Known for her line of designer jeans in the late '70s and '80s.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Brenda Song
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Salma Hayek
  • Renee Olstead
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Madonna
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Dickie
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jenny Wright
  • Blythe Auffarth
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    sleepwell guildford | | | voltaren testimonials