You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Gillian Chung Please log in or Register here

Gillian Chung
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Ar-Gill
Birth name: Chung Ka Lai
Birthday: 21-January-1981 Hong Kong
Height: 5' 3" 1.60 m
Available Photos 6

Looking for Gillian Chung Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.


Gillian Chung latest photo news
Added: 2010-10-08 03:11:23 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »


Gillian Chung news
Chung Apologises Over Nude Photo Scandal
Tue, 12 Feb 2008 03:09:19 | Rate news: +54
Hong Kong pop star GILLIAN CHUNG has broken her silence to apologise for a naked photo scandal which has left her clean-cut image in tatters.The singer, 27, who performs in pop duo Twins with bandmate Charlene Choi, has spoken out for the first time since pictures allegedly showing her with male star Edison Chen naked


GILLIAN CHUNG PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Taylor Swift
  • Tammin Sursok
  • Stacy Keibler
  • Sandra Wild
  • Roberta Vasquez
  • Rhian Sugden
  • Poppy Montgomery
  • Phoebe Cates
  • Phoebe Price
  • Olivia Munn
  • Kristin Minter
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Kendra Wilkinson
  • Katharine McPhee
  • Karissa Shannon
  • Julie Strain
  • Jennifer Flavin
  • Janet Jones
  • Jane Birkin
  • Edita Vilkeviciute
  • Dona Speir
  • Diane Kruger
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Cynthia Brimhall
  • Courtney Peldon
  • Christina Milian
  • Carolyn Liu
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Bryce Dallas
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    sleepwell latex plus mattress price | buy zen green tea liqueur uk | estrace price