You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Gabrielle Christian dictatorship essay or essay about peace
Gabrielle Christian
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Gabby
Birth name: Gabrielle Christine Horchler
Birthday: 30-July-1984 District of Columbia, Washington, USA
Height: 5' 4" 1.63 m
Available Photos 2 http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/memorable-event-essay/




http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/is-war-ever-justified-essay/ - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Trivia
Hungarian descent, speaks fluent Hungarian.
Her last name, "Christian", honors her younger brother who died in 1991 at 2 months old from Sudden Infant Death Syndrome (SIDS).
Grew up in the theater and always had a passion for film. Moved to Los Angeles by herself at 19 years old to continue to pursue her dreams as an actress.
She is close friends with Girltrash co-stars Mandy Musgrave and Lisa Rieffel.

GABRIELLE CHRISTIAN PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Allison Janney
  • Alberta Watson
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide