You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Dorothy Hamill Please log in or Register here

Dorothy Hamill
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Dorothy Stuart Hamill
Birthday: 26-July-1956 Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 3" 1.60 m
Available Photos 141 Some FREE Dorothy Hamill nude pictures!

Looking for Dorothy Hamill Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

User forum posts

Dorothy Hamill FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Dorothy Hamill. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Dorothy Hamill you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Dorothy Hamill FREE naked photos shoot!

Dorothy Hamill Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sh...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Dorothy Hamill? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Dorothy Hamill Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sh...

Dorothy Hamill news
Dorothy Hamill: 'memba Her?!
Wed, 02 Apr 2008 03:21:08 | Rate news: +5
Filed under: Beauty, Talk Sports, 'Memba Them?! In 1976, Dorothy Hamill -- and her hairstyle -- became famous for winning the gold medal in women's figure skating at the Innsbruck Olympic Games. Guess what she looks like now!...

Skating Star Hamill Fighting Breast Cancer
Sat, 05 Jan 2008 18:07:13 | Rate news: +2
American ice-skating star DOROTHY HAMILL has been diagnosed with breast cancer, it has been revealed.The Olympic gold medallist - the ex-wife of American singer/actor Dean Paul Martin - is currently undergoing treatment at the Johns Hopkins Kimmel Cancer Center in Baltimore, Maryland, where representatives say her prognosis is very favourable.As a result of her treatment,

Hamill Being Treated For Breast Cancer (ap)
Sat, 05 Jan 2008 07:18:21 | Rate news: +4
AP - Olympic gold medalist Dorothy Hamill is undergoing treatment for breast cancer. Hamill said in a statement Friday that she is being treated at the Kimmel Cancer Center at Johns Hopkins. The prognosis is favorable, but the 51-year-old Hamill said she will miss some of the "Broadway on Ice" tour while she is having treatment.


DOROTHY HAMILL PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Various
  • Teryl Rothery
  • Terry Farrell
  • Susan Misner
  • Stana Katic
  • Pamela Anderson
  • Michelle Williams
  • Maria Menounos
  • Lisa Kudrow
  • Lara Bingle
  • Kristen Bell
  • Kate Hudson
  • Julianne Hough
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Jaime Murray
  • Inka Bause
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Erica Cerra
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Courteney Cox
  • Claudia Gerini
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Brooke Boisse
  • Branka Katic
  • Alice Braga
  • Taylor Swift
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Rachel Grant
  • Phoebe Cates
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    when does abilify take effect | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/9/post952/canadian-viagra-safety | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/5/post646/stomach-pain-from-ciprofloxacin