You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Donna Summer Please log in or Register here
Donna Summer
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Queen of Disco
Birth name: LaDonna Adrian Gaines
Birthday: 31-December-1948 Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5' 7" 1.70 m
Available Photos 18

Looking for Donna Summer Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Donna Summer news
Donna Summer Pokes Fun At Herself
Mon, 19 May 2008 03:38:25 | Rate news: +0
Disco star Donna Summer has poked fun at her 'The Queen of Disco' title in a new song on her long-awaited album. The "Hot Stuff" singer is to release her first album in 17 years after signing a new record deal.


Summer Pokes Fun At Herself
Sat, 17 May 2008 18:12:33 | Rate news: -1
Disco star DONNA SUMMER has poked fun at her ‘The Queen of Disco’ title in a new song on her long-awaited album.The Hot Stuff singer is to release her first album in 17 years after signing a new record deal.And the 59-year-old says she wanted to add some fun to her LP, entitled Crayons, so

Donna Summer's Maid Saved Her From Suicide
Sun, 11 May 2008 03:28:52 | Rate news: +0
Disco star Donna Summer was saved from a suicide attempt by her maid, who walked in on her as she tried to jump out of a window. After battling depression, Summer decided to kill herself at the height of her fame in 1979,


Summer Saved From Suicide By Maid
Sat, 10 May 2008 03:09:26 | Rate news: +0
Disco star DONNA SUMMER was saved from a suicide attempt by her maid, who walked in on her as she tried to jump out of a window.After battling depression, Summer decided to kill herself at the height of her fame in 1979, when she was just 29 years old - only to be rescued by

Donna Summer's 'crayons' Is Her First Album With New Music In 17 Years
Sun, 27 Apr 2008 18:36:45 | Rate news: +0
Crayons with all its songs co-written by Donna Summer, is an international banquet of musical delights and surprises.


Queen Of Disco Donna Summer: 'memba Her?!
Thu, 21 Feb 2008 03:18:47 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Music, Beauty, 'Memba Them?! In the '70s, Donna Summer had a string of hits with tracks like "Bad Girls," "Hot Stuff" and the closing song of every wedding reception and gay bar -- "Last Dance." Guess what she looks like now!...

Madonna & Beastie Boys Get Hall Of Fame Nod
Fri, 28 Sep 2007 07:03:21 | Rate news: +0
MADONNA, BEASTIE BOYS, LEONARD COHEN and disco supergroup CHIC are among the acts on the ballot for next year’s (08) Rock & Roll Hall Of Fame induction.The quartet will join Glad All Over hitmakers The Dave Clark Five, Afrika Bambaataa, John Mellencamp, The Ventures and Donna Summer, among others, after they were announced as nominees

What Do Summer Songs From The Beach Boys To Rihanna Have In Common? They Make You Feel Good
Thu, 28 Jun 2007 00:23:10 | Rate news: +0
NEW YORK (AP) - Each summer, a song emerges that comes to define those warm, sunshiny months for seasons afterward: Donna Summer's ''Bad Girls.'' Alice Cooper's ''School's Out.'' Usher's ''Yeah.'' Beyonce's ''Crazy In Love.'' And, unfortunately, the ''Macarena.''



DONNA SUMMER PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Neta Garty
  • Michelle Bauer
  • Marie Espinosa
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Lauren Pope
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Kate Winslet
  • Katarina Ivanovska
  • Josefine Preuss
  • Felicity Jones
  • Emma Watson
  • Dianna Agron
  • Denise Van
  • Brigitte Bardot
  • Ashley Benson
  • Arielle Dombasle
  • Alice Braga
  • Alexa Vega
  • Stefanie von
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Monique Parent
  • Marta Dusseldorp
  • Margot Robbie
  • Maggie Q
  • Lucy Hale
  • Kylee Nash
  • Jordana Largy
  • Jenny Agutter
  • Florence Thomassin
  • Emily Mortimer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    nexium para gastritis | can take vicodin ciprofloxacin | using expired valtrex | long before nexium begins work | prednisone dark stool