You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Diana Zubiri Please log in or Register here
Diana Zubiri
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Rosemary Joy Garcia
Birthday: 15-April-1985 Bulacan, Luzon, Philippines
Height: 5' 4" 1.63 m
Available Photos 30

Looking for Diana Zubiri Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Trivia
Paid P50,000 for appearing in her first major movie, Itlog (2002). P10,000 went to her manager Jaime Mercado as commission.
Went to Japan at 16 to work as an entertainer.
Her October 29, 2002 FHM photo shoot in a two-piece bikini for FHM Philippines on top of EDSA-Shaw flyover in Mandaluyong City stirred controversy. Mandaluyong City Mayor Benhur Abalos filed charges of grave scandal against FHM Philippines and Zubiri but he later withdrew it after Zubiri and Jojo Gabinete, Zubiri's manager, apologized. Because of the incident, Zubiri became widely-known.
Grew up as member of the Iglesia ni Cristo (CHurch of Chris) but converted to become a Roman Catholic during her early years in showbiz.

DIANA ZUBIRI PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Christy Canyon
  • Adriana Lima
  • Eva van
  • Audrina Patridge
  • Angela Winkler
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Doutzen Kroes
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Charlotte Riley
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alberta Watson
  • Constance Zimmer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide