You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Courtney Friel http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/essay-my-vacation/ or edit my essay online

Courtney Friel
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Courtney Dawn Friel
Birthday: 22-April-1980 Norristown, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5' 6" 1.68 m
Available Photos 36 healthy living essay




http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/essays-on-superstitions/ - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Trivia
Appeared on Channel One News during high school as part of Student Produced Week.
Joined Fox News Channel as an entertainment reporter in February, 2007.
Began career at Channel One News where she served as a reporter and co-anchor.
Hosted the "World Poker Tour" (2003) on the Travel Channel for the show's fourth season (2006-2007).
Has a cat named Tucker.
Her father is Meagan McDonald and mother is Lois Friel.
FoxNews.com correspondent.

COURTNEY FRIEL PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ashley Graham
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide