You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Chelsea Hobbs othello analysis essay or http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/essay-on-racial-profiling/

Chelsea Hobbs
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Chelsea Raelle Hobbs
Birthday: 18-February-1984 Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Height: 5' 6" 1.68 m
Available Photos 45 living in a foreign country essay




problems in writing english essays - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

Trivia
Starred in Lifetime's "Beach Girls" (2005) alongside Rob Lowe and Julia Ormond, which broke Lifetime's ratings records. Chelsea played two characters; a 17-year-old "Nell" and Nell's mother, "Emma", at 18-years-old circa 1985.
Screen tested for The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants (2005) for the role of "Bridget". Screentested for Flicka (2006) with Tim McGraw. The role later went to Alison Lohman.
Is Irish, Scottish and Swedish.

CHELSEA HOBBS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ashley Graham
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide