You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Brooke White Please log in or Register here

Brooke White
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Brooke Elise White
Birthday: 02-June-1983 Mesa, Arizona, USA
Available Photos 72
Wallpapers 33

Looking for Brooke White Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!





Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

User forum posts

Brooke White Performs Worst Cover Of "i'm A Believ...

Brooke White has made me a believer in Vote for the Worst, because she really sucks and she's still competing as a member of the Top 5 for American Idol Season 7. It's hilarious!Simon Cowell told her the performance was a nightmare - rightly so, but of course Brooke had to contest it by saying:"No, it wasn't!... Read More » Brooke White Performs Worst Cover Of "i'm A Believ...

Brooke White Finally Booted Off American Idol

The moment I have been waiting for has arrived! Brooke White was finally booted off American Idol.Don't cry Brooke, It's OK! It's OK!For the full report of tonight's show, go hereSource Read More » Brooke White Finally Booted Off American Idol

Brooke White The New Pick Of Vote For The Worst

Picture Inside.
photo courtesy of PR Photos/www.prphotos.comI love the concept of the Vote For The Worst site - support the contestants who the producers would hate to see win on American Idol. They were the ones that supported Sunjaya last season and were supporting Kristy Lee Cook until she was eliminated last week. And no... Read More » Brooke White The New Pick Of Vote For The Worst

Whoo! Brooke White Does Here Comes The Sun

Whoo! Brooke White killed Here Comes The Sun on American Idol tonight.By moving awkwardly on stage, screaming whoo and totally not getting the song, she totally killed a beautiful George Harrison song.It was funny how she kept saying "it's okay" when they critiqued her singing. Just shut up and let the judges... Read More » Whoo! Brooke White Does Here Comes The Sun

Brooke White news
'american Idol' Says Goodbye To Brooke White
Thu, 01 May 2008 18:58:08 | Rate news: +0
The final five contestants on "American Idol" gracefully welcomed the legendary Neil Diamond to the stage Tuesday night. One of the music industry's most enduring singer/songwriters of the 1960s, 1970s and 1980s, Neil Diamond is noted for popular singles such "Cherry, Cherry," "Red, Red Wine," "Sweet Caroline" and many others.


'idol' Boots Another Finalist; 4 Singers Remain (ap)
Thu, 01 May 2008 07:37:11 | Rate news: +0
AP - Diamond wasn't Brooke White's best friend on "American Idol" Wednesday night.

Carly Simon: Nobody Does It Better Than Brooke On 'idol' (ap)
Wed, 30 Apr 2008 04:08:50 | Rate news: +0
AP - NEW YORK (AP) Carly Simon has more than a passing interest in this season's "American Idol" and leaves no mystery about who's her favorite remaining finalist Brooke White.

Little (brooke) White Lies
Wed, 23 Apr 2008 18:22:42 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: American Idol After last night's disastrous, forgetful performance, Brooke White said the words had never gotten away from her on "Idol" before ... oh really? Because it felt like Groundhog Day to us.Nothing like fibbing for a little sympathy to get a few extra,...

Brooke White's Sister: My Bridesmaid Is Cardboard
Sat, 12 Apr 2008 03:13:48 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Wacky and Weird, American Idol As "Idol" contestant Brooke White mentioned last night, she must skip her sister's wedding this Saturday because of the show's rehearsal schedule -- but don't cry for her Argentina, she's found a way to be in both places at once! Brooke -- and her...

"idol" Wannabes Play Tmz Dodgeball
Sat, 08 Mar 2008 13:03:18 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: American Idol, Star Catcher TMZ got in the Top 12's faces and didn't hold back -- asking David Hernandez about his stripper past, Brooke White on porn and David Archuleta on his unwavering perfection.The icing on the cake: Michael Johns. Hate to see him go, but damn, just love...


BROOKE WHITE PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide