You are here: Home Index » Celeb » Ana Zanatti Please log in or Register here
Ana Zanatti
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Ana Maria Zanatti Olival
Birthday: 26-June-1949 Lisbon, Portugal
Height: 5' 5" 1.65 m
Available Photos 12

Looking for Ana Zanatti Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.

She also was a TV presenter and is a writer. Father: João Olival. Mother: Maria de Lourdes Ferreira Horta Zanatti. Her maternal grandfather had Italian ancestry. She is an assumed lesbian.
She participated in several activist movements. Ana and some Portugues celebrities united to record and album. All the money that they did was send to children of Timor.
Her theater debut was the play "Cautela Libertino".
She was a Tv host for RTP (Portugues TV). She did interviews, presented contests, the news and songs festivals. In 1995 (after 25 hosting Tv shows)she gave up being a Tv host and started to dedicated to her acting career.
In 1980 she won Trféu Nova Gente.
In 1986 she won Troféu Nova Gente for best cinema actress.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jessica Hart
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jennifer Tilly
  • Gemma Arterton
  • Erica Campbell
  • Elisabeth Rohm
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Consuelo De
  • Claire Danes
  • Carmen Electra
  • Jane Seymour
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    what is precose used for | strattera selling | | tenormin used treat anxiety | cost of risperdal consta uk