You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Ziyi Zhang Please log in or Register here
Ziyi Zhang
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Ziyi Zhang / Zhang Ziyi
Known for: Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon / Memoirs of a Geisha / Hero
Birth name: Zhang Zi-Yi
Birthday: 9 February 1979, Beijing, China
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Available Photos 842 Some FREE Ziyi Zhang nude pictures!
Wallpapers 16

Looking for Ziyi Zhang Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Ziyi Zhang nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Ziyi Zhang FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Ziyi Zhang. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Ziyi Zhang you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Ziyi Zhang FREE naked photos shoot!

Ziyi Zhang Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Ziyi Zhang? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Ziyi Zhang Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Ziyi Zhang news
Celebrity Birthdays, February 9
Sat, 09 Feb 2008 09:04:47 | Rate news: +2
Happy Birthday to "7th Heaven" actor David Gallagher (1985), Japanese pop star Ami Suzuki (1982), "American Beauty" actress Mena Suvari (1979), "Memoirs of a Geisha" star Ziyi Zhang (1979), Dominican baseball star Vladimir Guerrero (1976), soap opera star Sharon Case (1971),


Zhang Shuns The City
Sat, 24 Nov 2007 03:08:42 | Rate news: +2
Stunning actress ZIYI ZHANG refuses to lead a life of celebrity debauchery in Los Angeles or New York, opting instead for a cosy family life.The Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon star has shunned the more corruptive influences of fame and fortune, and she cites her "ordinary" upbringing as the reason the fact-paced Hollywood scene holds no


ZIYI ZHANG PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide