You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Zhang Ziyi Please log in or Register here
Zhang Ziyi
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Ziyi Zhang / Zhang Ziyi
Known for: Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon / Memoirs of a Geisha / Hero
Birth name: Zhang Zi-Yi
Birthday: 9 February 1979, Beijing, China
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Available Photos 266 Some FREE Zhang Ziyi nude pictures!
Wallpapers 13

Looking for Zhang Ziyi Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Zhang Ziyi nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


External Zhang Ziyi nude links:

» Zhang ziyi flexible asian babe posing in red and black lace
» Zhang ziyi posing at the cannes film festival
» Asian celebrity zhang ziyi vidcaps and paparazzi pics
» Zhang Ziyi caught topless on the beach showing skin
» Zhang Ziyi flaunting nude body on a beach
» Zhang Ziyi exposes her perky tits on the beach
» Zhang Ziyi exposed bare body on a beach
User forum posts

Zhang Ziyi FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Zhang Ziyi. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Zhang Ziyi you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Zhang Ziyi FREE naked photos shoot!

Zhang Ziyi Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Zhang Ziyi? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Zhang Ziyi Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Zhang Ziyi Gallery

Picture Inside.
Zhang Ziyi Photo GallerySpicy Zhang Ziyi PhotosFull Name: Zhang ZiyiBirth Date: February 9, 1979Birth Place: Beijing, ChinaZhang Ziyi 01Zhang Ziyi 02Zhang Ziyi 03Zhang Ziyi 04Zhang Ziyi 05Zhang Ziyi 06Zhang Ziyi 07Zhang Ziyi 08Zhang Ziyi 09Zhang Ziyi 10Zhang Ziyi 11Zhang Ziyi 12For free desktop wallpaper visi... Read More » Zhang Ziyi Gallery

Zhang Ziyi news
Zhang Ziyi Says She's Outraged By Quake Ignorance (ap)
Sat, 24 May 2008 13:18:10 | Rate news: +0
AP - "Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon" star Zhang Ziyi says she's outraged by what she says is ignorance about the recent earthquake in China.

Zhang Ziyi Learns English To Propel Hollywood Career
Fri, 27 Apr 2007 12:04:40 | Rate news: +0
Chinese actress ZHANG ZIYI is so determined to crossover into mainstream Hollywood, she has started taking language lessons to improve her broken English.The beauty has already starred in international blockbusters such as Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon and Memoirs Of A Geisha, but her grasp of the English language still remains shaky at best.She says, "I


ZHANG ZIYI PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide