You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Yvonne De Carlo Please log in or Register here
Yvonne De Carlo
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Yvonne De Carlo / Yvonne DeCarlo / Peggy
Known for: The Ten Commandments, McLintock!, Criss Cross
Birth name: Margaret Yvonne Middleton
Birthday: 1 September 1922, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)

Looking for Yvonne De Carlo Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Yvonne De Carlo nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

R.i.p. Yvonne De Carlo

Picture Inside.
1922-2007Yvonne De Carlo star of “The Munsters” died Monday of natural causes at the age of 84 in Woodland Hills, CA. Source1922-2007Yvonne De Carlo star of “The Munsters” died Monday of natural causes at the age of 84 in Woodland Hills, CA. Source Read More » R.i.p. Yvonne De Carlo

Yvonne De Carlo news
'munsters' Star Yvonne De Carlo Dies
Thu, 11 Jan 2007 16:17:57 | Rate news: +0
Yvonne De Carlo, who played Lily Munster in the hit 1960s sitcom The Munsters, has died. She was 84. The actress died of natural causes on Monday in Los Angeles. De Carlo was also known for playing the wife of Moses (Charlton Heston) in epic 1956 film The Ten Commandments.


'munsters' Star Yvonne De Carlo Dies (ap)
Thu, 11 Jan 2007 04:07:02 | Rate news: +1
AP - Yvonne De Carlo, the beautiful star who played Moses' wife in "The Ten Commandments" but achieved her greatest popularity on TV's "The Munsters," has died. She was 84.

Munsters Star De Carlo Dies
Thu, 11 Jan 2007 04:02:49 | Rate news: +0
YVONNE DE CARLO, who played LILY MUNSTER in the hit 1960s sitcom THE MUNSTERS, has died. She was 84.The actress died of natural causes on Monday (08JAN07) in Los Angeles.De Carlo was also known for playing the wife of MOSES (CHARLTON HESTON) in CECIL B DeMILLE’s epic 1956 film THE TEN COMMANDMENTS.She also had a

Film, Tv Star Yvonne De Carlo Dies In L.a. At 84 (reuters)
Thu, 11 Jan 2007 00:10:40 | Rate news: +0
Reuters - Actress Yvonne De Carlo, known to one generation as Moses' wife in C.B. De Mille's "The Ten Commandments" and to another as the wife on television's hit show "The Munsters," has died at age 84, a source said on Wednesday.

Yvonne De Carlo, Star Of Tv's munsters, Dies At 84
Thu, 11 Jan 2007 00:05:23 | Rate news: +0
De Carlo died of natural causes Monday at the Motion Picture & Television facility in suburban Los Angeles, longtime friend and television producer Kevin Burns said Wednesday.


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Neta Garty
  • Michelle Bauer
  • Marie Espinosa
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Lauren Pope
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Kate Winslet
  • Katarina Ivanovska
  • Josefine Preuss
  • Felicity Jones
  • Emma Watson
  • Dianna Agron
  • Denise Van
  • Brigitte Bardot
  • Ashley Benson
  • Arielle Dombasle
  • Alice Braga
  • Alexa Vega
  • Stefanie von
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Monique Parent
  • Marta Dusseldorp
  • Margot Robbie
  • Maggie Q
  • Lucy Hale
  • Kylee Nash
  • Jordana Largy
  • Jenny Agutter
  • Florence Thomassin
  • Emily Mortimer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/11/post1879/cipro-ear-drops-kids | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/2/post2076/can-you-take-amoxicillin-stomach-virus | ciprofloxacin hcl alcohol consumption | cialis side effects dizziness | interactions strattera alcohol