You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Victoria Principal Please log in or Register here

Victoria Principal
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Earthquake / Dancing in the Dark / Love in Another Town
Birth name: Victoria Ree Principale
Birthday: 3 January 1950, Fukuoka, Japan
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Available Photos 281 Some FREE Victoria Principal nude pictures!
Wallpapers 77

Looking for Victoria Principal Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Victoria Principal nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Victoria Principal FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Victoria Principal. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Victoria Principal you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Victoria Principal FREE naked photos shoot!

Victoria Principal Nude - naked picture, pic, phot...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Victoria Principal? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Victoria Principal Nude - naked picture, pic, phot...

Principal Divorces Surgeon Husband

Former DALLAS star VICTORIA PRINCIPAL has officially divorced plastic surgeon HARRY GLASSMAN after 21 years of marriage.The 60-year-old actress, who played PAMELA EWING in the 1980s Texan oil drama, has reached a financial settlement over their $50 million (£256 million) joint assets.Details of the settl... Read More » Principal Divorces Surgeon Husband

Victoria Principal news
Branson's Galactic Venture Gets A Boost
Mon, 25 Feb 2008 09:06:34 | Rate news: +1
Billionaire businessman RICHARD BRANSON’s plans to take people into space onboard his Virgin Galactic rockets are proving so successful, the Brit is adding five crafts to his enterprise.Stargazers, including Victoria Principal and Bryan Ferry, will be among the first people onboard the $200,000 (£100,000)-a-seat space flight, and Branson insists the venture is already becoming more

Victoria To Be Principal Character In Space (e! Online)
Thu, 19 Apr 2007 22:11:19 | Rate news: +0
E! Online - Eat your heart out, Lance Bass. 

Former primetime soap star Victoria Principal has booked a ride with Virgin Galactic, British airline mogul and adventurer Richard Branson's answer to futuristic rapid transit.

External Resources:
Site: victoriaprincipal.com ? Site type: multicelebrity site:
Description: The Official Site
» victoriaprincipal.com: Victoria Principal

VICTORIA PRINCIPAL PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Neta Garty
  • Michelle Bauer
  • Marie Espinosa
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Lauren Pope
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Kate Winslet
  • Katarina Ivanovska
  • Josefine Preuss
  • Felicity Jones
  • Emma Watson
  • Dianna Agron
  • Denise Van
  • Brigitte Bardot
  • Ashley Benson
  • Arielle Dombasle
  • Alice Braga
  • Alexa Vega
  • Stefanie von
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Monique Parent
  • Marta Dusseldorp
  • Margot Robbie
  • Maggie Q
  • Lucy Hale
  • Kylee Nash
  • Jordana Largy
  • Jenny Agutter
  • Florence Thomassin
  • Emily Mortimer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    ventolin 100 prospect | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/11/post1407/dosage-range-for-advair-diskus | strattera concerta kombination | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/5/post1465/lexapro-and-abilify-together | safety of ciprofloxacin