You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Vicki Lawrence Please log in or Register here
Vicki Lawrence
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Mama
Known for: Nunsense Jamboree, Mama's Family: Bye Bye Baby, Mama's Family: There Is Nothing Like the Dames
Birth name: Vicki Ann Axelrad
Birthday: 26 March 1949, Inglewood, California, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)

Looking for Vicki Lawrence Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Vicki Lawrence nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Her recording of then husband Bobby Russell's song "The Night The Lights Went Out In Georgia" was number one on Billboard magazine's Hot 100 chart for two weeks in April of 1973, reached the Top 40 of Billboard's Hot Country Singles chart, and earned a Gold Record.
Daughter, Courtney Allison Schultz, born May 5th, 1975 Son, Garrett Lawrence Schultz, born July 3rd, 1977
She is a huge game show fan and guest-starred on many game shows including "The $10,000 Pyramid" (1973), "Super Password" (1984), and "Match Game 73" (1973). She also hosted the daytime edition of "Win, Lose or Draw" (1987) for NBC and on her TV show "Mama's Family" (1983), Mama was a contestant on "Jeopardy!" (1984) She did a salute to game shows and their hosts on her talk show "Vicki!" (1992).
With the exception of Eric Brown (Buzz), Karin Argoud (Sonja), and Allan Kayser (Bubba), she was the 2nd youngest regularly-appearing actress and 4th youngest, overall, in the cast of "Mama's Family" (1983), even though the character she played was the oldest. Ken Berry (Vinton), Dorothy Lyman (Naomi), Rue McClanahan (Aunt Fran), Betty White (Ellen), Carol Burnett (Eunice), late actor, Harvey Korman (Ed), and Beverly Archer (Iola), were all older.
Still dresses up as Mama when performing to this day.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Adriana Lima
  • Charlotte Riley
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alberta Watson
  • Constance Zimmer
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Emma Watson
  • Dalia Hernandez
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Cate Blanchett
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide