You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Veronica Lake Please log in or Register here

Veronica Lake
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: The Peek-a-boo Girl
Known for: Sullivan's Travels, This Gun for Hire, The Blue Dahlia
Birth name: Constance Frances Marie Ockleman
Birthday: 14 November 1919, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5' 2" (1.59 m)
Available Photos 92
Wallpapers 18

Looking for Veronica Lake Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Veronica Lake nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Veronica Lake news
Celebrity Birthdays, November 14
Wed, 14 Nov 2007 09:24:20 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday to Blink-182 drummer and reality TV star Travis Barker (1975), baseball loud-mouth Curt Schilling (1966), Greek musician Yanni (1954), Secretary of State Condoleezza Rice (1954), Prince Charles of Wales (1948), screen siren Veronica Lake, and French Impressionist painter Claude Monet (1840).


VERONICA LAKE PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Courteney Cox
  • Claudia Christian
  • Amy Adams
  • Ashley Greene
  • Arly Jover
  • Anneliza Scott
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Aleksandra Kaniak
  • Adriana Lima
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Addison Timlin
  • Delta Goodrem
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Ariadna Gil
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Ann Dusenberry
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Aida Yespica
  • Camille Keaton
  • Beth Broderick
  • Anna Karina
  • Angie Dickinson
  • Alexandra Stewart
  • Ayelet Zurer
  • Amanda Holden
  • Alison Routledge
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Carmen Electra
  • Asia Argento
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide