You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Vera Farmiga Please log in or Register here

Vera Farmiga
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Departed / Running Scared / Down to the Bone
Birth name: Vera Ann Farmiga
Birthday: 6 August 1973, Passaic County, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.66 m)
Available Photos 169 Some FREE Vera Farmiga nude pictures!
Wallpapers 10

Looking for Vera Farmiga Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Vera Farmiga nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

User forum posts

Vera Farmiga FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Vera Farmiga. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Vera Farmiga you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Vera Farmiga FREE naked photos shoot!

Vera Farmiga Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoo...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Vera Farmiga? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Vera Farmiga Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoo...

Vera Farmiga news
Opening July 6: Joshua
Mon, 02 Jul 2007 20:58:22 | Rate news: +0
(limited theaters) Sam Rockwell and Vera Farmiga star in director George Ratliff's uncomfortable psychological thriller Joshua, as Brad and Abby Cairn, an affluent young stockbroker and his wife, raising children in New York City. Their firstborn, the nine-year-old Joshua (Jacob Kogan) is a frighteningly intelligent child... Continue Summary

Pictures / Trailer / More


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jessica Hart
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jennifer Tilly
  • Gemma Arterton
  • Erica Campbell
  • Elisabeth Rohm
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Consuelo De
  • Claire Danes
  • Carmen Electra
  • Jane Seymour
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | oxytrol patch cut in half | sumycin uses | levaquin antibiotic review | can imodium and zofran be taken together