You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Tina Louise Please log in or Register here

Tina Louise
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: All My Children / The Stepford Wives / The Seventh Floor
Birth name: Tina Blacker
Birthday: 11 February 1934, New York, New York, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.74 m)
Available Photos 298 Some FREE Tina Louise nude pictures!
Wallpapers 122

Looking for Tina Louise Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Tina Louise nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Tina Louise FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Tina Louise. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Tina Louise you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Tina Louise FREE naked photos shoot!

Tina Louise Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Tina Louise? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Tina Louise Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Beauty

I remember watching Gilligan's Island as a kid and I recently rented a DVD pack of the first season.Tina may I say that you are beautiful.When I was young, I remember wanting some girl like you to date.Well I have been with some nice looking ladies, but I still wonder about you.I am harmless, just a big fan o... Read More » Beauty

Tina Louise news
Ginger And Mary Ann -- Shipwrecked
Thu, 13 Mar 2008 03:19:53 | Rate news: +7
Filed under: TV, Beauty, Hot Bodies Answer the eternal question: Who's hotter? Ginger or Mary Ann? ... 74-year-old Ginger (Tina Louise) or 69-year-old Mary Ann (Dawn Wells)? See Also Mary Ann -- More Like Mary Jane! Mary Ann from "Gilligan's Island": 'Memba Her?! ...

Ginger From "gilligan's Island": 'memba Her?!
Sat, 09 Feb 2008 03:20:00 | Rate news: +21
Filed under: TV, Beauty Tina Louise played sexy "movie star" Ginger Grant in the '60s TV series, "Gilligan's Island." Guess what she looks like now!...


TINA LOUISE PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide