You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Thora Birch Please log in or Register here

Thora Birch
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Thora Birch / Thora
Known for: American Beauty / Ghost World / After the Hole
Birthday: 11 March 1982, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Available Photos 923 Some FREE Thora Birch nude pictures!
Wallpapers 40

Looking for Thora Birch Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Thora Birch nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


External Thora Birch nude links:

» Thora birch exposing hot teen juggs by bedroom window
» Thora birch exposes her big boobs in the window
» Busty celebrity thora birch all sexy posing pictures
» Thora Birch topless exposing her nude big boobs
» Actress Thora Birch naked and sexy vidcaps
» Thora Birch various sexy posing pics
» Thora Birch sexy poses and exposes her big boobs
» Thora Birch exposes huge natural tits in lingerie
» Thora Birch topless and lingerie movie scenes
» Thora Birch shows massive tits in front of window
User forum posts

Thora Birch FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Thora Birch. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Thora Birch you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Thora Birch FREE naked photos shoot!

Thora Birch Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Thora Birch? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Thora Birch Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Thora Birch Is Daddy's Girl

Picture Inside.
Think of the most uncomfortable and awkward moment you could have as a young twenty something with your dad and then multiply it a 100 and feel for American Beauty’s Thora Birch. The NY Post report today that Thora was filiming a sex scene with Dean Wintersfor her new film, “The Winter Of Froze... Read More » Thora Birch Is Daddy's Girl

Thora Birch's Father Is Creepy

Picture Inside.
Thora Birch's father, Jack Birch, demanded to watch his daughter's sex scene in the film "The Winter of Frozen Dreams." Sex scenes are usually filmed on closed sets, but her father really wanted to watch.A witness said: "It was so wrong. The director is saying, 'Harder! Faster!' and the father is giving Dean ... Read More » Thora Birch's Father Is Creepy

Thora Birch's Father Insists On Watching Her Sex S...

Picture Inside.
The crew making "The Winter of Frozen Dreams" in upstate Schenectady was horrified when the father / manager of Thora Birch insisted on watching the filming of her sex scenes with Dean Winters.Even though it's industry practice to shoot sex scenes on a closed set, Jack Birch demanded to be present as his daug... Read More » Thora Birch's Father Insists On Watching Her Sex S...

Thora Birch news
Celebrity Birthdays, March 11
Tue, 11 Mar 2008 09:13:43 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday to Russian-born actor Anton Yelchin (1989), "Ghost World" actress Thora Birch (1982), "Alias" actor David Anders (1981), Good Charlotte twins Joel and Benji Madden (1979), "Jackass" Johnny Knoxville (1971), singer/reality TV star Lisa Loeb (1968), Pantera drummer Vinnie Paul (1964),


Thora's Creepy Dad Watches Her Have Sex On Set
Wed, 28 Mar 2007 12:30:41 | Rate news: +3
Many Hollywood child stars have bizarre parents, but Thora Birch's dad may win the prize for the creepiest.

Birch, who has been out of the spotlight since her days in "American Beauty," is currently filming "The Winter Of Frozen Dreams."


THORA BIRCH PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide