You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Teri Garr Please log in or Register here
Teri Garr
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Teri Garr / Terry Garr / Terri Garr /
Known for: Close Encounters of the Third Kind, Tootsie, Young Frankenstein
Birth name: Terry Ann Garr
Birthday: 11 December 1947, Lakewood, Ohio, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Available Photos 71
Video Clips 1
Wallpapers 2

Looking for Teri Garr Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Teri Garr nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

A star

I met Teri at a recent MS event and she is a star and class act in my book.Keep on speeding over those bumps Teri! Read More » A star

newport beach book club

Dear Terri,I belong to a book club in Newport Beach.In September it is my turn to choose a book and I wanted to select your autobiography.I have always liked you and your sense of humor. I have a dear friend in my book club who also was diagnosed with MS.I was wondering if you would be willing tocome to our b... Read More » newport beach book club

Teri Garr news
Teri Garr: 'memba Her?!
Thu, 03 Apr 2008 03:20:37 | Rate news: +1
Filed under: Movies, Beauty, 'Memba Them?! Actress Teri Garr starred in classic '70s and '80s films like "Young Frankenstein," "Close Encounters of the Third Kind," "Mr. Mom" and "Tootsie." Guess what she looks like now!...

Celebrity Birthdays, December 11
Tue, 11 Dec 2007 09:16:20 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday to WWE wrestler Rey Mysterio (1974), Motley Crue bassist Nikki Sixx (1958), singer Jermaine Jackson (1954), TV/film actress Teri Garr (1949), Country singer Brenda Lee (1944), Massachusetts senator John Kerry (1943), TV and film actress Donna Mills (1942), Puerto Rican singer/dancer Rita Moreno (1931), and American blues singer Big Mama Thornton (1920; d. 1984).

Garr Better After Brain Aneurysm (e! Online)
Thu, 04 Jan 2007 13:58:22 | Rate news: +5
E! Online - Teri Garr is on the mend and "recovering nicely" after undergoing surgery last month to repair a brain aneurysm.

Teri Garr Recovering From Surgery (ap)
Thu, 04 Jan 2007 13:57:04 | Rate news: +6
AP - Teri Garr is recovering from surgery to repair an aneurysm she suffered at her home on Dec. 21, her publicist said Wednesday.


TERI GARR VIDEO CLIPS:

TERI GARR PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Neta Garty
  • Michelle Bauer
  • Marie Espinosa
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Lauren Pope
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Kate Winslet
  • Katarina Ivanovska
  • Josefine Preuss
  • Felicity Jones
  • Emma Watson
  • Dianna Agron
  • Denise Van
  • Brigitte Bardot
  • Ashley Benson
  • Arielle Dombasle
  • Alice Braga
  • Alexa Vega
  • Stefanie von
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Monique Parent
  • Marta Dusseldorp
  • Margot Robbie
  • Maggie Q
  • Lucy Hale
  • Kylee Nash
  • Jordana Largy
  • Jenny Agutter
  • Florence Thomassin
  • Emily Mortimer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    taking suboxone seroquel | conversion seroquel zyprexa | what is the correct valtrex dosage | nolvadex during cycle pct | testo canzone diversi prozac