You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Taylor Dooley Please log in or Register here

Taylor Dooley
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Tay Tayboo
Known for: The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D, Apology, Whitepaddy
Birth name: Taylor Marie Dooley
Birthday: 26 February 1993, Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA
Height: 5' 5" 1.65 m

Looking for Taylor Dooley Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Taylor Dooley nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Tried out for the role of "Samantha Parkington" in Samantha: An American Girl Holiday (2004) (TV) but lost to her friend, AnnaSophia Robb.
Lost a second role to AnnaSophia Robb - the part of "Liza" in "Drake & Josh" (2004).
Originally took drama classes before she started acting.
Is real-life friends with Cayden Boyd and Taylor Lautner.
Has Belgium, German and English on her mom's side and Irish, German, English, and Sioux Indian on her Dad's side.
Moved from Arizona with her family.
Her favorite actresses are Natalie Portman and Charlize Theron, and her favorite actors are Johnny Depp and Leonardo DiCaprio.
Likes to listen to all kinds of music except country.
Had to dye her hair pink for the role of Lavagirl.
Named after Taylor Dayne.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Christy Canyon
  • Adriana Lima
  • Eva van
  • Audrina Patridge
  • Angela Winkler
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Doutzen Kroes
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Charlotte Riley
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alberta Watson
  • Constance Zimmer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide