You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Tamyra Gray Please log in or Register here
Tamyra Gray
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Joy Bug
Known for: The Gospel, American Idol: Clash of the Titanic Egos, American Idol: Pride Goeth Before the 'Fro
Birth name: Tamyra Monica Gray
Birthday: 26 July 1979, Takoma Park, Maryland, USA

Looking for Tamyra Gray Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Tamyra Gray nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Tamyra Gray news
Is Broadway The "american Idol" Graveyard?
Tue, 08 May 2007 20:16:29 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: American Idol The Great White Way is riddled with the disgarded musical corpses of former "American Idol" wannabeens of yore.As of May 29, Season One finalist Tamyra Gray will join the cast of "Rent" (she previously starred in "Bombay Dreams"), and simultaneously,...

Tamyra Gray To Join The Cast Of 'rent'; Pascal And Rap Return In Midsummer
Tue, 08 May 2007 00:42:35 | Rate news: +0
NEW YORK (AP) - Those American Idol finalists keep coming to Broadway. Tamyra Gray, from the television show's first season, is getting ready for her second gig there. She made her Broadway debut in ''Bombay Dreams,'' the big Bollywood musical, several years back.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jennifer Metcalfe
  • Emily Browning
  • Elizabeth Olsen
  • Brigitte Nielsen
  • Asia Argento
  • Ashley Benson
  • Alexa Vega
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Sybil Danning
  • Sharon Stone
  • Rihanna
  • Marsha A.
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Kimberley Nixon
  • Katy Perry
  • Christina Ricci
  • Annie McEnroe
  • Zosia Mamet
  • Taylor Momsen
  • Raven De
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Melanie Vincz
  • Linda Shayne
  • Kat Dennings
  • Josefin Ljungman
  • Jessica Alba
  • Danica McKellar
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Barbara Bouchet
  • Ashley Graham
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    celexa causing hunger | pepcid non-prescription | buspar pills | | how to get a prescription for levaquin