You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Tammy Lynn Michaels Please log in or Register here

Tammy Lynn Michaels
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: D.E.B.S., Committed: The Perfect Person: Part 2, Committed: The Perfect Person: Part 1
Birth name: Tamara Doring
Birthday: 26 November 1974, Lafayette, Indiana, USA
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Available Photos 12
Wallpapers 1

Looking for Tammy Lynn Michaels Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Tammy Lynn Michaels nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Tammy Lynn Michaels news
Melissa Etheridge's Ex Tammy Lynn Michaels -- No Boobs And No Pot For Our Kids
Sat, 13 Jul 2013 03:12:38 | Rate news: +0
Melissa Etheridge's ex GF doesn't want their kids going on tour, living the rock 'n roll lifestyle -- specifically exposure to topless groupies and marijuana ... according to court documents.Tammy Lynn Michaels went to court today in L.A. requesting…

Melissa Etheridge To Tammy Lynn: The Settlement Sticks, Baby!
Sat, 05 Jan 2013 03:12:37 | Rate news: +0
Melissa Etheridge just scored a legal victory against her former domestic partner Tammy Lynn Michaels, who was trying to get their settlement tossed out the window.The judge in the legal war has ruled the settlement is valid and binding.TMZ broke…

Michaels Slams President Bush
Fri, 24 Aug 2007 18:08:28 | Rate news: +0
Actress TAMMY LYNN MICHAELS has launched a scathing attack on U.S. President GEORGE W. BUSH, branding him "an idiotic, parasitical, country-raping piece of s**t".Michaels posted the rant attacking the political figure on her blog, HollywoodFarm Girl.She says, "How does Laura (Bush) lay her head down at night?" The TV star also brands the president’s Deputy

Gay Star Sticks Up For Isaiah
Mon, 29 Jan 2007 20:20:37 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Train Wrecks Not every gay star hates Isaiah Washington.Lesbian actress Tammy Lynn Michaels, partner of rocker Melissa Etheridge, is the first (and only) voice from Tinseltown's gay community to come out and defend the "Grey's Anatomy" pariah. In her blog,...


TAMMY LYNN MICHAELS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Rosario Dawson
  • Pamela Anderson
  • Mary-Louise Parker
  • Maitland Ward
  • Jodie Marsh
  • Jessica Alba
  • Jessica Morris
  • Jamie Chung
  • Honor Blackman
  • Giada De
  • Eva Green
  • Darcy Fowers
  • Chanelle Hayes
  • Ali Larter
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Adrianne Curry
  • Various
  • Selena Marie
  • Michelle Borth
  • Michelle Heaton
  • Mariah Carey
  • Lily Allen
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Kyra Sedgwick
  • Jill St.
  • Glenn Close
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Debbie Linden
  • Claire Sweeney
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    clomid and cycle change | buspar for long term use | synthroid effects on liver