You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Talia Shire essay about lord of the flies or best buy swot essays
Talia Shire
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Talia Shire / Talia Coppola / Talia Shire Schwartzman / Tally
Known for: Rocky, The Godfather, The Godfather: Part II
Birth name: Talia Rose Coppola
Birthday: 25 April 1946, Lake Success, Long Island, New York, USA
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Available Photos 1 http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/time-travel-essay/


essay on american revolution

Talia Shire news
Brody's 'adrian' Embarrassment In Front Of Shire
Sat, 06 Oct 2007 03:10:07 | Rate news: +0
ADRIEN BRODY was left red-faced at THE DARJEELING LIMITED’s world premiere last month (Sep07) - when photographers calling his name actually wanted to take pictures of TALIA SHIRE.Shire, who plays Sylvester Stallone’s homely wife Adrian in the Rocky movies, is used to people shouting out her best-known character’s name and immediately understood the snappers at

'rocky' Star Makes Rooney Video Cameo
Sat, 25 Aug 2007 03:28:22 | Rate news: +1
Rocky star Talia Shire had a good reason for appearing in rock group Rooney's new video When Did Your Heart Go Missing - she's singer Robert Schwartzman's mother.



TALIA SHIRE PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Bai Ling
  • Arielle Kebbel
  • Angela Trimbur
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Elyse Levesque
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Witt
  • Amber Heard
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Ashley Roberts
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Adriana Lima
  • Aishwarya Rai
  • Alba Parietti
  • Eniko Mihalik
  • Angela Bassett
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Abigail Clancy
  • Alida Gundlach
  • Amy Landecker
  • Amy Yasbeck
  • Carol Kirkwood
  • Allison Janney
  • Christina Milian
  • Alberta Watson
  • Alicia Coppola
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide