You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Suzy Kendall http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/bib-bibliography/ or domestic abuse essay

Suzy Kendall
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: To Sir, with Love, The Bird with the Crystal Plumage, Torso
Birth name: Frieda Harrison
Birthday: 1944, Belper, Derbyshire, England, UK
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Available Photos 9 essay on wealth


What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Suzy Kendall nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Incredibly beautiful British actress and model of the 60s "flower power" generation whose mini-skirted blonds were the rage - a trendy British version of Sharon Tate. Her film career lasted slightly over a decade, her talent less impressive. Mainly utilized as frightened girlfriends in mod horrors and glamorous temptresses in kooky comedies.

SUZY KENDALL PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Allison Janney
  • Alberta Watson
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide