You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Susan Tyrrell sexism essay or of mice and men prejudice essay

Susan Tyrrell
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: SuSu
Known for: Cry-Baby, Powder, Forbidden Zone
Birth name: Susan Jillian Creamer
Birthday: 18 March 1945, San Francisco, California, USA
Available Photos 4 essays on memory


macbeth essay question

Trivia
Lost both of her legs because of a rare blood disease.
Megan Mullally, Jack Black, Chloe Webb and others were among the stars who showed up at Johnny Depp's Sunset Blvd. club the Viper Room for a 2000 benefit in support of Susan who had recently lost her legs to a rare blood disorder. Webb actually auctioned off an old pair of Susan's shoes. Depp (the two co-starred in Cry-Baby (1990)) hosted the event to help defray her medical bills.
Her mother had been in the Diplomatic Corps in China and the Philippines in the 1930s and 1940s; her father was an agent for Leo Carrillo, Loretta Young, Ed Wynn, Carole Lombard, and others.

SUSAN TYRRELL PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Adriana Lima
  • Alesha Dixon
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Cameron Richardson
  • Ashley Madison
  • Alexandra Hay
  • Emily Holmes
  • Danniella Westbrook
  • Brooke Burke
  • Katharine Isabelle
  • Joanne Froggatt
  • Jewel Staite
  • Ginnifer Goodwin
  • Chyler Leigh
  • Amy Ferguson
  • Amber Heard
  • Diane Lane
  • Amanda Peterson
  • Bai Ling
  • Arielle Kebbel
  • Angela Trimbur
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Elyse Levesque
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Witt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide