You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Susan Saint James Please log in or Register here

Susan Saint James
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Love at First Bite, How to Beat the High Co$t of Living, Carbon Copy
Birth name: Susan Jane Miller
Birthday: 14 August 1946, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 6½" 1.69 m
Available Photos 50

Looking for Susan Saint James Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Susan Saint James nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Aunt of actress Christa Miller
Is a certified master gardener
Is a vegetarian
The second time she hosted "Saturday Night Live" (1975), she admitted in her opening monologue that the first time she hosted the show, then producer Dick Ebersol, fell in love with her, got her pregnant, and married her.
Brother is Chuck Miller and sister is Mary Mercedes Dewey.
Her father, Charles Miller, died on Thanksgiving 1993 of congestive heart failure at age 78. He was her inspiration for her life. He had guest-starred as a preacher on an episode of "Kate & Allie" (1984).
Volunteer for the Special Olympics for many years.
Named Honorary Captain of the Hartford Whalers during the National Hockey League's 75th Anniversary celebration.
Aunt-in-law of Bill Lawrence.

SUSAN SAINT JAMES PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Stacey Scowley
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Natalie Portman
  • Monica Bellucci
  • Minna Haapkyla
  • Ludivine Sagnier
  • Laura Smet
  • Lady Gaga
  • Kate Hudson
  • Julie Depardieu
  • Haley Bennett
  • Gwyneth Paltrow
  • Gaby Hoffmann
  • Florence Loiret-Caille
  • Emmanuelle Beart
  • Emmanuelle Devos
  • Elsa Zylberstein
  • Aurélia Petit
  • Audrey Tautou
  • Asia Argento
  • Amy Landecker
  • Alessandra Martines
  • Various
  • Teri Polo
  • Robin Givens
  • Robin Sydney
  • Rieneke Oudesluijs
  • Reese Witherspoon
  • Reem Kherici
  • Patricia Clarkson
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    cortisol hydrocortisone prednisolone | viagra generica en madrid | lasix and kidney stones