You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Summer Sanders Please log in or Register here

Summer Sanders
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Figure It Out, NBA Inside Stuff, XIX Winter Olympics Opening Ceremony
Birth name: Summer Elisabeth Sanders
Birthday: 13 October 1972, Roseville, California, USA
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)
Available Photos 32

Looking for Summer Sanders Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Summer Sanders nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
In the 1992 Summer Olympic Games in Barcelona, Spain, she won two gold medals as a swimmer in the 200 meter butterfly and 4x100 meter medley relay, a silver in the 200 meter individual medley and a bronze in the 400 meter individual medley.
One elder brother, Trevor, with whom she has "an excellent relationship, even by brother-and-sister standards." In fact, Summer credits him with inspiring her to take up competitive swimming when they were both children.
Graduated from Stanford University.
In 1992, she set the American record in the 400 meter individual medley.
In 1991 and 1992, she won the National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA) Swimmer of the Year Award.
In her hometown of Roseville, California there is an Olympic sized swimming facility named after her.
She and her husband announced that they are expecting their second child. A boy, on January 8th.

SUMMER SANDERS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Rihanna
  • Liv Tyler
  • Kelly Brook
  • Jordana Brewster
  • Joan Collins
  • Jess Weixler
  • Jenny Marie
  • Isla Fisher
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Felicity Jones
  • Evan Rachel
  • Emma Stone
  • Emma Watson
  • Dita Von
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Christina Aguilera
  • Caroline Wozniacki
  • Brie Larson
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Various
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Nicola McLean
  • Natascha McElhone
  • Mercy Malick
  • Lucy Hale
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide