You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Stephanie Beacham Please log in or Register here
Stephanie Beacham
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Glamma
Known for: Sister Kate, Horror Planet, The Nightcomers
Birthday: 28 February 1947, Casablanca, Morocco
Height: 5' 7" 1.70 m
Available Photos 38
Wallpapers 4

Looking for Stephanie Beacham Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Stephanie Beacham nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Completely deaf in one ear, partially in her other.
Measurements in 1985: 36-24-34.
Ex-sister-in-law of Peter McEnery, Julie Peasgood and photographer David McEnery.
Spokesperson for the American Speech, Language and Hearing Association, and serves on the Board of Directors for Free Arts for Abused Children.
Trained in mime in Paris with Etienne Decroux before studying at the Royal Academy of Dramatic Art in London where she performed in such productions as "The Merchant of Venice" (as Portia) and "Twelfth Night" (as Maria).
Has a brother Robert who is eight years older than she. He lives in Malaysia and is an economic adviser for underdeveloped countries.
Following a miscarriage that occurred as the result of an accident while in rehearsals for "Hamlet" on stage, daughter Phoebe McEnery was born December 22, 1974, and second daughter, Chloe, was born on February 7, 1977.
Her boyfriend, a doctor, alerted her that she had a skin cancer problem on her nose and the lesion was surgically removed [May 7, 2009].

STEPHANIE BEACHAM PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Eva van
  • Audrina Patridge
  • Angela Winkler
  • Adriana Lima
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Doutzen Kroes
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Charlotte Riley
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alberta Watson
  • Constance Zimmer
  • Ashley Benson
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide