You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Stefanie Powers Please log in or Register here
Stefanie Powers
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Stefanie Powers / Taffy Paul / Stephanie Powers /
Known for: McLintock!, Herbie Rides Again, Good King Wenceslas
Birth name: Stefanie Zofya Federkiewicz
Birthday: 2 November 1942, Hollywood, California, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Available Photos 54
Wallpapers 5

Looking for Stefanie Powers Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Stefanie Powers nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

TV show Bonanza

I was blown away when I saw a youngStephanie on Bonanza with Michael Landon ( little joe cartwright ). I said hey, that is Mrs. H from Hart to Hart. I did not realize that she started acting that young. I must say she had not changed that much. I hope life is still good to you. Take care.J.....from DE Read More » TV show Bonanza

Stefanie Powers news
Stefanie Powers From "hart To Hart": 'memba Her?!
Tue, 15 Jan 2008 11:05:51 | Rate news: +4
Filed under: TV, Beauty In the early '80s, Stefanie Powers played Jennifer Hart -- one half of the wealthy married crime-solving couple on "Hart to Hart." Guess what she looks like now!...

Stefanie Powers From "hart To Hart": 'memba Her?!
Tue, 15 Jan 2008 03:15:57 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: TV, Beauty In the early '80s, Stefanie Powers played Jennifer Hart -- one half of the wealthy married crime-solving couple on "Hart to Hart." Guess what she looks like now!...

Celebrity Birthdays, November 2
Fri, 02 Nov 2007 09:17:06 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday to Country music star Erika Jo (1986), Hip-Hop artist Nelly (1978), Canadian singer k.d. lang (1961), Hart to Hart actress Stefanie Powers (1942), politician Pat Buchanan (1938), actor Burt Lancaster (1913), 29th President of the United States Warren G. Harding (1865),



STEFANIE POWERS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Victoria De
  • Taylor Swift
  • Sophie Marceau
  • Sarah Grappin
  • Mimi Rogers
  • Marie Gillain
  • Krysten Ritter
  • Kelly Brook
  • Julie Depardieu
  • Jessica Simpson
  • James King
  • Helena Bonham
  • Christie Brinkley
  • Brooke Burke
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Dana
  • Ana Alexander
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Adrianne Curry
  • Theresa Scholze
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Maria Menounos
  • Maitland Ward
  • Macarena Gomez
  • Kaylani Lei
  • Kaya Berivan
  • Julie Atlas
  • Jessalyn Gilsig
  • Isabelle Blais
  • Irina Shayk
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    gaining weight generic synthroid | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/2/post1692/synthroid-side-effects-rxlist | lasix bodybuilding competition | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/2/post2822/prozac-for-aggressive-dogs | strep throat amoxicillin contagious